4 bedroom Chalets for sale in La Vista

5 properties
  • 10

    Chalet

    18,000,000 EGP

    180m Chalet 3 Bedrooms Maid Room Sea&Pool View

    Trends Real Estate Egypt logo image

    La Vista Bay, La Vista, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    4

    3

    180 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    18,000,000 EGP

    4 Bedrooms Chalet with Roof Sea View La Vista Bay

    Trends Real Estate Egypt logo image

    La Vista Bay, La Vista, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    4

    3

    225 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    19,000,000 EGP

    Chalet Ready to Move Privet Roof Pool and Sea View

    Trends Real Estate Egypt logo image

    La Vista Bay, La Vista, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    4

    3

    180 sqm

    105,555 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Chalet

    19,000,000 EGP

    4 Bedrooms Chalet with Roof Sea View Ready to Move

    Trends Real Estate Egypt logo image

    La Vista Bay, La Vista, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    4

    3

    220 sqm

    86,363 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    6,000,000 EGP

    luxury chalet in one of beautiful compound in nort

    Property Hills Star logo image

    La Vista Bay, La Vista, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    4

    3

    150 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm