4 bedroom Apartments for sale in The Gate Towers

3 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    34,830,000 EGP

    With 90K per meter unit sea view at floor up 25

    Code For Real Estate logo image

    The Gate Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    4

    4

    387 sqm

    90,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    40,635,000 EGP

    Unit with wide sea view and parking slot-The Gate

    Code For Real Estate logo image

    The Gate Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    4

    4

    387 sqm

    105,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    40,000,000 EGP

    387sqm Hot Deal Apartment | Best Price | The Gate

    Onyx for real estate logo image

    The Gate Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    4

    4

    387 sqm

    103,359 EGP/sqm