High Floor Apartments For Sale in The Gate Towers

27 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    24,600,000 EGP

    Fully Finished with ACs - Sea & Lagoon View

    Country For Real Estate logo image

    The Gate Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    210 sqm

    117,142 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,785,840 EGP

    Studio with Lagoon view at floor up 30 The Gate

    Code For Real Estate logo image

    The Gate Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    studio

    1

    49 sqm

    138,486 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Floor up 20 unit double view-lowest downpayment

    Code For Real Estate logo image

    The Gate Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    1

    146 sqm

    102,739 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    19,140,000 EGP

    Unit full sea view at high floor and parking slot

    Code For Real Estate logo image

    The Gate Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    174 sqm

    110,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    16,153,815 EGP

    With low meter price Unit sea view-High floor

    Code For Real Estate logo image

    The Gate Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    1

    150 sqm

    107,692 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    121sqm Apt | High Floor | Lagoon Front | The Gate

    Onyx for real estate logo image

    The Gate Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    121 sqm

    95,041 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,370,000 EGP

    Studio under market price-high floor-parking slot

    Premium

    Code For Real Estate logo image

    The Gate Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    studio

    1

    49 sqm

    130,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    11,560,000 EGP

    Chance unit 136M with lowest price at high floor

    Code For Real Estate logo image

    The Gate Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    1

    136 sqm

    85,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,125,000 EGP

    Low meter price studio at high floor-double view

    Code For Real Estate logo image

    The Gate Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    studio

    1

    49 sqm

    125,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,750,000 EGP

    Chance studio with lagoon view, at special floor

    Code For Real Estate logo image

    The Gate Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    studio

    1

    54 sqm

    125,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    22,050,000 EGP

    Unit with amazin sea view at high floor The Gate

    Code For Real Estate logo image

    The Gate Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    210 sqm

    105,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    At floor up30-Unit wwith 100K Per Meter-Parking

    Code For Real Estate logo image

    The Gate Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    1

    100 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    9,442,086 EGP

    Studio with sea view, high floor, with parking

    Code For Real Estate logo image

    The Gate Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    studio

    1

    71 sqm

    132,987 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    20,047,655 EGP

    Unit with large space and sea view-100K Per Meter

    Code For Real Estate logo image

    The Gate Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    210 sqm

    95,465 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,505,106 EGP

    Studio with full city view at th specialist floor

    Code For Real Estate logo image

    The Gate Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    studio

    1

    68 sqm

    154,486 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,370,000 EGP

    Studio under market price-high floor-parking slot

    Code For Real Estate logo image

    The Gate Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    studio

    1

    49 sqm

    130,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Studio with special price and lagoon view-parking

    Code For Real Estate logo image

    The Gate Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    studio

    1

    51 sqm

    127,450 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    11,360,000 EGP

    Studio with sea view at high floor-parking slot

    Code For Real Estate logo image

    The Gate Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    studio

    1

    71 sqm

    160,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    11,560,000 EGP

    Chance unit 136M with lowest price at high floor

    Code For Real Estate logo image

    The Gate Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    1

    136 sqm

    85,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    21,340,000 EGP

    The best sea view unit at high floor at The Gate

    Code For Real Estate logo image

    The Gate Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    194 sqm

    110,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    16,490,000 EGP

    With 85K per meter at floor up 25-sea view-parking

    Code For Real Estate logo image

    The Gate Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    194 sqm

    85,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    12,308,630 EGP

    At the specialiset floor unit with double view

    Code For Real Estate logo image

    The Gate Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    1

    100 sqm

    123,086 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,586,000 EGP

    Lowest meter price-unit old contract-lagoon view

    Code For Real Estate logo image

    The Gate Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    1

    81 sqm

    106,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    22,050,000 EGP

    Unit with amazin sea view at high floor The Gate

    Code For Real Estate logo image

    The Gate Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    210 sqm

    105,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    22,050,000 EGP

    Unit with large space and sea view-105K Per Meter

    Code For Real Estate logo image

    The Gate Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    210 sqm

    105,000 EGP/sqm

2