3 bedroom Penthouses for sale in Marassi

26 properties
  • 12

    Penthouse

    24,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse Open view showing pool and lake Marassi

    Premium

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    208 sqm

    115,384 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Penthouse

    23,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse for Sale in Marassi| Fully Furnished

    Beltone logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    198 sqm

    116,161 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Penthouse

    22,300,000 EGP

    Catania 209m Penthouse for Sale prime location

    Apex Real Estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    209 sqm

    106,698 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    32,000,000 EGP

    for sale furnished penthouse with lagoon view

    Premium

    Views for Real Estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    145,454 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Penthouse

    18,000,000 EGP

    SEA VIEW 3BR Chalet with only 5% Down payment !!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    4

    145 sqm

    124,137 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    28,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse for sale prime location fully finished

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    190 sqm

    147,368 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Penthouse

    26,000,000 EGP

    Fully Furnished Penthouse Golf Partial View Blanca

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    191 sqm

    136,125 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Penthouse

    24,700,000 EGP

    Penthouse Prime Location View Lagoon in Blanca

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    196 sqm

    126,020 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    27,000,000 EGP

    Huge Terace Penthouse For Sale At Blanca Marassi

    Conquer Properties logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    217 sqm

    124,423 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    26,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse For Sale At Blanca Marassi View Lagoon

    Conquer Properties logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    147 sqm

    176,870 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Penthouse

    21,700,000 EGP

    Prime Penthouse in Marassi Blanca –Fully Furnished

    Wdeals for real estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    117,297 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Penthouse

    26,750,000 EGP

    Penthouse for sale in Marassi Catania North Coast

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    189 sqm

    141,534 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    38,480,000 EGP

    Fully furnished penthouse for sale ready to move

    Master Mind Real Estate Services logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    231 sqm

    166,580 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    31,200,000 EGP

    Fully finished penthouse for sale in Marassi

    Master Mind Real Estate Services logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    238 sqm

    131,092 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Penthouse

    23,000,000 EGP

    Furnished penthouse pool view for sale in Marassi

    Elegant Home logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    189 sqm

    121,693 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    26,000,000 EGP

    بينتهاوس 200م علي لاجون مباشر سعرمميز مراسي بلانكا

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    195 sqm

    133,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    260,000 EGP

    بينتهاوس 200م علي لاجون مباشر سعرمميز مراسي بلانكا

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    195 sqm

    1,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    23,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse 3BR Under Market Price Overlooking Golf

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    109,523 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Penthouse

    26,900,000 EGP

    fully furnished - Lowest price - prime location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    203 sqm

    132,512 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    24,500,000 EGP

    Luxury penthouse chalet for sale in Marassi

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    132,432 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    23,500,000 EGP

    furnished Penthouse with appliances- beachfront

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    189 sqm

    124,338 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Penthouse

    25,800,000 EGP

    Lagoon View Penthouse for Sale – Marassi Blanca

    Wdeals for real estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    194 sqm

    132,989 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Penthouse

    23,700,000 EGP

    penthouse for sale fully furnished - marassi

    Aspire Properties logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    202 sqm

    117,326 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    24,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse for Sale in Marassi Catania Open View

    Conquer Properties logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    275 sqm

    87,272 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    23,500,000 EGP

    3BR Penthouse | Marassi | Fully Furnished

    Good Vibe Homes logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    189 sqm

    124,338 EGP/sqm

2