3 bedroom Penthouses for sale in Hacienda Bay

10 properties
  • 10

    Penthouse

    15,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse 317m Pool View in Hacienda Bay

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    4

    317 sqm

    47,318 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Penthouse

    135,000 EGP

    سنيور شاليه فى هاسيندا باى مساحه 332 م تشطيب راقي

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    322 sqm

    419 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Penthouse

    135,000 EGP

    سنيور شاليه فى هاسيندا باى مساحه 332 م تشطيب راقي

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    322 sqm

    419 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Penthouse

    12,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse Golf and Lagoon View - Partial Sea View

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    5

    155 sqm

    77,419 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Penthouse

    12,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse view golf and lagoon in Hacienda Bay

    Elegant Home logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    5

    155 sqm

    77,419 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Penthouse

    15,500,000 EGP

    Penthouse 290m with a prime view in Hacienda Bay,

    S signature logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    290 sqm

    53,448 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Penthouse

    15,500,000 EGP

    Penthouse 290m with a prime view in Hacienda Bay,

    S signature logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    290 sqm

    53,448 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    12,500,000 EGP

    شاليه بروف للبيع فى هاسيندا باي بالفرش راس الحكمه

    شركة أويسيز للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    4

    232 sqm

    53,879 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Penthouse

    25,000,000 EGP

    Upper Chalet with Roof Resale 3 In 1

    Home Select for real estate logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    4

    370 sqm

    67,567 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Penthouse

    15,000,000 EGP

    Fully furnished Penthouse for Sale in Hacienda Bay

    ERA Real Estate Egypt logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    4

    375 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm