3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Modon Abu Dhabi

9 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    16,500,000 EGP

    Finished apartment for sale, sea view in Wadi Yam

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Modon Abu Dhabi, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    4

    145 sqm

    113,793 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    31,070,960 EGP

    Luxury Chalet for Sale Modon Ras El Hekma Coast

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Modon Abu Dhabi, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    207 sqm

    150,101 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    16,800,000 EGP

    Finished beachfront apartment in Ras El Hekma

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Modon Abu Dhabi, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    4

    159 sqm

    105,660 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    45,000,000 EGP

    Luxurious Apartment Full Marina,Sea And Golf View

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Modon Abu Dhabi, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    260 sqm

    173,076 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    31,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 194 sq m, Ras El Hekma

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Modon Abu Dhabi, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    4

    194 sqm

    159,793 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    31,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 194 sq m, Ras El Hekma

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Modon Abu Dhabi, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    4

    194 sqm

    159,793 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    30,850,000 EGP

    Luxury APT 3BR / DP 5% at LAUNCH MODON RAS ALHEKMA

    Summit Real Estate logo image

    Modon Abu Dhabi, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    201 sqm

    153,482 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale in Abu Dhabi Modon, Ras El Hekma.

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Modon Abu Dhabi, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    60,714 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    28,000,000 EGP

    MODON Ras ElHekma 3 BR Chalets, with installments

    Byout Misr Property Consultancy logo image

    Modon Abu Dhabi, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    4

    194 sqm

    144,329 EGP/sqm