1 bedroom Apartments for sale in Modon Abu Dhabi

7 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    9,800,000 EGP

    Finished apartment for sale in the North Coast

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Modon Abu Dhabi, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    2

    93 sqm

    105,376 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished chalets Ras El Hekma 5% down 8yrs

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Modon Abu Dhabi, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    1

    100 sqm

    130,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 93 sq m Ras El Hekma

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Modon Abu Dhabi, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    2

    93 sqm

    139,784 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Exclusive Sea View Chalet for Sale | Modon UAE

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Modon Abu Dhabi, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    1

    90 sqm

    144,444 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    15,900,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment at MODON RAS ALHEKMA LAUNCH/DP 5%

    Summit Real Estate logo image

    Modon Abu Dhabi, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    1

    93 sqm

    170,967 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Own a Chalet at the Lowest Price in Ras El Hekma

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Modon Abu Dhabi, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    1

    95 sqm

    94,736 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,400,000 EGP

    Modon Ras El Hekma: Luxury Integrated Coastal City

    Selection Code logo image

    Modon Abu Dhabi, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    2

    100 sqm

    84,000 EGP/sqm