2 bedroom Chalets for sale in Cali Coast, page 5

280 properties
  • 10

    Chalet

    10,716,800 EGP

    شاليه للبيع (كالي كوست - راس الحكمه) 99م

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Cali Coast, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    66 sqm

    162,375 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    2,930,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale best price in Cali Coast Compound

    Gold Routes logo image

    Cali Coast, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    86 sqm

    34,069 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    6,000,000 EGP

    For sale: Chalet with a 31% cash discount + instal

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Cali Coast, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    63,157 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    5,500,000 EGP

    Under Market Price Finished Chalet Sea View Inst

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Cali Coast, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    103 sqm

    53,398 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    6,915,000 EGP

    Roof chalet with the lowest price in Cali Coast

    property hills Elite logo image

    Cali Coast, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    96 sqm

    72,031 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    4,800,000 EGP

    Deliver finished with AC's chalet in Ras elHekma

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Cali Coast, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    86 sqm

    55,813 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    880,000 EGP

    Nearest delivery chalet for sale in North Coast in

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Cali Coast, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    9,263 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    8,200,000 EGP

    Own A 2BR Chalet Lagoon View 10 Year Installment!!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Cali Coast, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    87 sqm

    94,252 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    10,368,012 EGP

    Chalet for Sale in Cali Coast - Lagoon view

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

    Cali Coast, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    103 sqm

    100,660 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    6,000,000 EGP

    For sale: Chalet with a 31% cash discount + instal

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Cali Coast, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    63,157 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    10,330,516 EGP

    Chalet for Sale in Cali Coast 89m Direct Pool

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

    Cali Coast, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    89 sqm

    116,073 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    499,000 EGP

    Luxury Finished Chalet 499K DP-over 10y 9m Total

    Premium

    Cali Coast, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    78 sqm

    6,397 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    8,200,000 EGP

    Chalet directly on lagoon for sale in Cali coast

    Houseology logo image

    Cali Coast, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    91,111 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    8,200,000 EGP

    Chalet directly on lagoon for sale in Cali coast

    Houseology logo image

    Cali Coast, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    91,111 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    8,200,000 EGP

    Chalet directly on lagoon for sale in Cali coast

    Houseology logo image

    Cali Coast, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    91,111 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    8,200,000 EGP

    Chalet directly on lagoon for sale in Cali coast

    Houseology logo image

    Cali Coast, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    91,111 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    8,200,000 EGP

    Chalet directly on lagoon for sale in Cali coast

    Houseology logo image

    Cali Coast, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    91,111 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    2,900,000 EGP

    Direct chalet on the sea, finished and RTM

    Property Group logo image

    Cali Coast, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    96 sqm

    30,208 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    550,000 EGP

    chalet double view in Cali Coast NORTH COAST

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    Cali Coast, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    5,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    5,600,000 EGP

    31% OFF ! High-End Chalet Sea View from all rooms

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Cali Coast, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    46,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    5,600,000 EGP

    Lagoon Chalet In Cali Coast Del 1Y Dp 5% Up To 10Y

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Cali Coast, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    56,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    10,721,000 EGP

    Chalet Sea View Delivery 1 Year in Cali Coast 5%Dp

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Cali Coast, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    92 sqm

    116,532 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    450,000 EGP

    luxury chalet steps from sea fully finished

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Cali Coast, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    5,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    3,800,000 EGP

    Cali Coast-Lowest DP Luxury Chalet 92m View LAgoon

    YaKan Properties logo image

    Cali Coast, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    92 sqm

    41,304 EGP/sqm

  • 27

    Chalet

    7,500,000 EGP

    Cali Coast | Fully Finished Chalet with 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Cali Coast, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm