2 bedroom Apartments for sale in North Edge Towers

60 properties
  • 16

    Apartment

    21,000,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale in Alamein Sea & Lagoon view.

    Premium

    Sedra Real Estate logo image

    North Edge Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    3

    172 sqm

    122,093 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    17,200,000 EGP

    With special meter price unit double view-parking

    Premium

    Code For Real Estate logo image

2

    1

    172 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    14,364,350 EGP

    Unit with large space and nany room-78K per meter

    Code For Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    182 sqm

    78,925 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    16,800,000 EGP

    Resale-unit 171M -double view-Parking slot

    Code For Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    171 sqm

    98,245 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    38,584,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع العلمين الجديدة (ابراج العلمين)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

2

    3

    217 sqm

    177,806 EGP/sqm

  • North Edge Towers

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    City Edge
    North Coast,Al Alamein,New Alamein City,North Edge Towers

    2 Beds

  • 8

    Apartment

    22,750,000 EGP

    Panoramic apartment in City Edge Towers sea view

    Hodoud for Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    184 sqm

    123,641 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    20,000,000 EGP

    For Sale Apartment 172m², in North Edge Towers.

    Premium

    Sedra Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    172 sqm

    116,279 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in North Edge Towers New Alamen

    Premium

    Sedra Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    172 sqm

    104,651 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    20,058,450 EGP

    Apartment 182m | Hot Deal |Prime View | North Edge

    Onyx for real estate logo image

2

    2

    182 sqm

    110,211 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    23,723,471 EGP

    Resale Apartment 172sqm | Great View | North Edge

    Onyx for real estate logo image

2

    2

    172 sqm

    137,927 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    15,375,000 EGP

    Resale Apartment 172sqm | Hot Deal | North Edge

    Onyx for real estate logo image

2

    2

    172 sqm

    89,389 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    14,850,200 EGP

    FOR SALE | Apartment 114m² , in north edge towers

    Onyx for real estate logo image

2

    1

    114 sqm

    130,264 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    13,363,516 EGP

    Apartment 115m |Lagoon View |Hot Deal | North Edge

    Onyx for real estate logo image

2

    1

    115 sqm

    116,204 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    16,917,166 EGP

    182m Apt |north edge tower | Great View | Hot Deal

    Onyx for real estate logo image

2

    2

    182 sqm

    92,951 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    16,781,250 EGP

    115m Apt | Best Price | Prime View | North Edge

    Onyx for real estate logo image

2

    1

    115 sqm

    145,923 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    VIP apartment for sale, immediate occupancy, with

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    217 sqm

    23,963 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale Al Alamein towers Ready to Move

    Platinum Properties logo image

2

    2

    182 sqm

    82,417 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    16,380,000 EGP

    Unit at high floor with 90K Per Meter-North Edge

    Code For Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    182 sqm

    90,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    17,188,000 EGP

    lowest APT Panoramic view in alamein towers INST

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    217 sqm

    79,207 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Special 2Bed Price Directly Lagoon New Alamein

    Property Hills Star logo image

2

    1

    90 sqm

    116,666 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale Sea & Lagoon view New Alamein.

    Sedra Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    115 sqm

    113,043 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in North Edge Towers New Alamen

    Sedra Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    115 sqm

    121,739 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    22,000,000 EGP

    RESALE APARTMENT SEA VIEW NORTH EDGE TOWERS.

    Sedra Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    172 sqm

    127,906 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,250,000 EGP

    VIP apartment for sale, immediate occupancy, with

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    217 sqm

    24,193 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    VIP apartment for sale with immediate sea view, fu

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    217 sqm

    23,963 EGP/sqm