1 bedroom Chalets for sale in Hacienda West, page 2

50 properties
  • 10

    Chalet

    7,072,500 EGP

    Bahary First Floor with Ultra Luxury Finishing

    The Polygon logo image

    Hacienda West, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    108,807 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    7,142,000 EGP

    Chalet for Sale in Hacienda West – North Coast

    Property Network logo image

    Hacienda West, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    2

    65 sqm

    109,876 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    6,651,000 EGP

    With Perfect Price Chalet for sale fully finished

    Image Investments logo image

    Hacienda West, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    2

    64 sqm

    103,921 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    7,142,904 EGP

    Studio for Sale Fully Finished in Hacienda west

    Image Investments logo image

    Hacienda West, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    2

    65 sqm

    109,890 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    6,511,000 EGP

    Prime Chalet for Sale at Hacienda West 2nd Floor

    Image Investments logo image

    Hacienda West, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    2

    65 sqm

    100,169 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    7,860,000 EGP

    Lowest price roof chalet - 40% Discount Or Inst.

    Premium

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Hacienda West, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    120,923 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    10,980,000 EGP

    Sea Cabin With 40% discount in Hacienda Waters

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Hacienda West, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    1

    46 sqm

    238,695 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    8,500,000 EGP

    Chalet with 40% DIS of 6 million or inst. over 12Y

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Hacienda West, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    2

    73 sqm

    116,438 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    7,171,450 EGP

    2026 Delivery-Fully Finished Chalet-10Yrs Payment

    Hacienda West, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    110,330 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    7,300,851 EGP

    Hacienda West Resale Ground Chalet Prime Location

    Triple S Real Estate logo image

    Hacienda West, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    2

    64 sqm

    114,075 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    6,897,662 EGP

    Chalet for Sale in Hacienda West

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

    Hacienda West, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    2

    65 sqm

    106,117 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    6,828,030 EGP

    Fully Finished Chalet in a Prime Location

    The Polygon logo image

    Hacienda West, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    1

    68 sqm

    100,412 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    5,956,000 EGP

    With Perfect Price Chalet for sale fully finished

    Image Investments logo image

    Hacienda West, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    2

    64 sqm

    93,062 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    7,142,904 EGP

    For Sale Studio Fully Finished in Hacienda west

    Image Investments logo image

    Hacienda West, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    2

    65 sqm

    109,890 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    6,620,000 EGP

    1BR Chalet | Fully Finished | Hacienda West

    Good Vibe Homes logo image

    Hacienda West, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    2

    65 sqm

    101,846 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    6,651,000 EGP

    With Perfect Price Chalet for sale fully finished

    Image Investments logo image

    Hacienda West, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    2

    64 sqm

    103,921 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    7,142,904 EGP

    Studio for Sale Fully Finished in Hacienda west

    Image Investments logo image

    Hacienda West, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    2

    65 sqm

    109,890 EGP/sqm

  • 3

    Chalet

    3,900,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Hacienda West – North Coast

    EST8 | Real Estate Advisory logo image

    Hacienda West, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    2

    65 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    6,500,000 EGP

    lowest price for 1 bed chalet at Hacienda west

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Hacienda West, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    6,651,000 EGP

    With Perfect Price Chalet for sale fully finished

    Image Investments logo image

    Hacienda West, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    2

    64 sqm

    103,921 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    6,511,000 EGP

    Prime Chalet for Sale at Hacienda West 2nd Floor

    Image Investments logo image

    Hacienda West, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    2

    65 sqm

    100,169 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    7,142,904 EGP

    Studio for Sale Fully Finished in Hacienda west

    Image Investments logo image

    Hacienda West, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    2

    65 sqm

    109,890 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    7,000,000 EGP

    Chalet 1bed for sale at Hacienda West.

    Real Vision logo image

    Hacienda West, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    2

    64 sqm

    109,375 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    7,142,904 EGP

    Studio for Sale Fully Finished in Hacienda west

    Image Investments logo image

    Hacienda West, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    2

    65 sqm

    109,890 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    8,100,600 EGP

    chalet for sale in Hacienda west delivery 2027

    Premises logo image

    Hacienda West, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    2

    65 sqm

    124,624 EGP/sqm

1