1 bedroom Chalets for sale in Dose, page 2

45 properties
  • 21

    Chalet

    10,700,000 EGP

    chalet fully finished with ac's by mona hussien

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Dose, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    164,615 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    3,360,000 EGP

    Serviced chalet, steps to sea, fully finished

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Dose, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    51,692 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    3,900,000 EGP

    with 390k finished chalet with fantastic sea view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Dose, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    3,360,000 EGP

    Serviced chalet, steps to sea, fully finished

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Dose, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    51,692 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    3,360,000 EGP

    Serviced chalet, steps to sea, fully finished

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Dose, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    51,692 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    9,700,000 EGP

    prime chalet 1B with installments over 10 years

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

    Dose, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    149,230 EGP/sqm

  • 3

    Chalet

    6,200,000 EGP

    Ground floor chalet with garden for sale in DOSE

    RE/MAX 1st Choice logo image

    Dose, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    1

    2

    70 sqm

    88,571 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    3,941,000 EGP

    65m Chalet in Dose North Coast - 1 bedroom

    Homy Real Estate logo image

    Dose, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    1

    2

    65 sqm

    60,630 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    3,941,000 EGP

    65m Chalet in Dose North Coast - 1 bedroom

    Homy Real Estate logo image

    Dose, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    1

    2

    65 sqm

    60,630 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    3,941,000 EGP

    65m Chalet in Dose North Coast - 1 bedroom

    Homy Real Estate logo image

    Dose, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    1

    2

    65 sqm

    60,630 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    3,378,000 EGP

    Chalet with a special discount at Akam Al Rajhi

    Closer logo image

    Dose, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    1

    1

    80 sqm

    42,225 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    5,630,000 EGP

    Chalet in the North Coast with Akam Al-Rajhi

    Premium

    Closer logo image

    Dose, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    1

    1

    80 sqm

    70,375 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    4,350,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale, 65 sq m, Ras El Hekma - The Dose

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Dose, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    1

    2

    65 sqm

    66,923 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    560,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale near Amwaj with a 40% discount

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    Dose, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    8,615 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    3,000,000 EGP

    finished chalet sea view in installments for sale

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Dose, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    46,153 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    563,000 EGP

    Chalet On Lagoon In Ras AlHekma By Akam AlRajhy

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Dose, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    1

    1

    66 sqm

    8,530 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    500,000 EGP

    200meters Only From the beach - Finished + ACs

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Dose, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    7,692 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    4,567,000 EGP

    chalet for sale in one of best project sea view

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Dose, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    1

    2

    60 sqm

    76,116 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    1,500,000 EGP

    Finished 1bed chalet in Ras elhekma near Water way

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Dose, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    1

    2

    70 sqm

    21,428 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Chalet

    6,735,000 EGP

    شاليه للبيع (Dose - رأس الحكمة) 70 م

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Dose, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    1

    2

    70 sqm

    96,214 EGP/sqm

1