Villas for sale in Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, page 61

1,564 properties
  • 10

    Villa

    38,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa for Sale in Ivory Hill – New Giza

    Beltone logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    5

    420 sqm

    90,476 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    11,250,000 EGP

    lowestprice,installments Villa 1184m ready to move

    Property Hills... logo image

    The Crown, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    1,184 sqm

    9,501 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    12,000,000 EGP

    فيلا مستقلة للبيع في كمبوند ذا كراون نموزج M

    Real Vision logo image

3

    4

    204 sqm

    58,823 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    15,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale Type M Very prime location

    Real Vision logo image

3

    4

    220 sqm

    68,181 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Villa

    18,000,000 EGP

    ڤيلا للبيع في the crown

    Shield - DR3 logo image

4

    4

    300 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    86,000,000 EGP

    First Row Golf Villa For Sale In District One

    Flip logo image

5

    5

    800 sqm

    107,500 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    13,000,000 EGP

    للبيع فيلا لقطه بجد وادي النخيل مرحله تالته مميزه

    Golden Star Real Estate logo image

    Wadi Al Nakhil, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    330 sqm

    39,393 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    3,514,000 EGP

    Ready to move Villa 260m & installment over 8years

    Property Hills... logo image

    Upville, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    260 sqm

    13,515 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    12,500,000 EGP

    للبيع بسعر مغري فيلا مرحله ٤ (٣٠٠٠) مترموقع مسجله

    Golden Star Real Estate logo image

5

    6

    510 sqm

    24,509 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    45,000,000 EGP

    EXCLUSIVE CORNER VILLA IN IVORY NEW GIZA

    Flip logo image

4

    5

    500 sqm

    90,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    25,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa for sale In Joulz

    Blocks logo image

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    5

    346 sqm

    72,254 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    12,000,000 EGP

    Villa Ready To Move In October over 10 Years

    CBE New Homes logo image

    Upville, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    6

    6

    409 sqm

    29,339 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    24,500,000 EGP

    For Sale Standalone Villa Joulz Compound Inertia.

    Abrag 2 logo image

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    487 sqm

    50,308 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    32,700,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa for Sale –The Crown by Palm Hills

    Beltone logo image

    Palm Hills October, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    420 sqm

    77,857 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    300,000,000 EGP

    Mansion On Sale Pool One And Only Price Negatable

    Crafters Real Estate logo image

7

    7+

    4,000 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    26,000,000 EGP

    استلم فوري بحمام سباحة فيلا 340م في بالم هيلز

4

    4

    340 sqm

    76,470 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    14,000,000 EGP

    Standalone For Sale Type M

    Real Vision logo image

3

    4

    204 sqm

    68,627 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    110,000,000 EGP

    First Row Golf View New Giza Premium Luxury Villa

    CBE New Homes logo image

7

    7+

    975 sqm

    112,820 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Villa

    60,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa For sale in Ivoryhills Newgiza

    Jedar Real Estate logo image

4

    5

    781 sqm

    76,824 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    11,250,000 EGP

    lowestprice,installments Villa 1184m ready to move

    Property Hills... logo image

    Palm Hills Golf Views, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    1,184 sqm

    9,501 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    110,000,000 EGP

    Standalone for sale In Kingsrange View Golf

    CBE New Homes logo image

7

    7

    975 sqm

    112,820 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    15,978,652 EGP

    Standalone Villa for Sale, Type E Prime Location

    Real Vision logo image

4

    4

    275 sqm

    58,104 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    15,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Crown TypeM Villa for Sale in PalmHills

    Real Vision logo image

3

    4

    220 sqm

    68,181 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    15,978,652 EGP

    Standalone type E for sale The crown ll

    Real Vision logo image

4

    4

    257 sqm

    62,173 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    20,500,000 EGP

    Standalone/sale/IVY/under market price/NewGiza

    Home Destination logo image

4

    4

    400 sqm

    51,250 EGP/sqm