Villas for sale in Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, page 57

1,564 properties
  • 11

    Villa

    3,000,000 EGP

    Premium Villa350m Near Palm Hills Installments 7 Y

    Property Hills... logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    4

    350 sqm

    8,571 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    5,000,000 EGP

    lowestprice special villa finished palmhills insta

    Property Hills... logo image

    Palm Hills October, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    212 sqm

    23,584 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    107,000,000 EGP

    One-of-a-Kind Special Design Villa First Row Golf

    SG Real Estate logo image

6

    7

    812 sqm

    131,773 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    5,000,000 EGP

    Villa360m²-Ready tomove New Giza convenient insta

    Property Hills... logo image

4

    4

    360 sqm

    13,888 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    110,000,000 EGP

    Huge Standalone Villa Prime Location Semi Finished

    SG Real Estate logo image

    City View, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    7

    7+

    745 sqm

    147,651 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    5,000,000 EGP

    lowestprice special villa finished palmhills insta

    Property Hills... logo image

    Upville, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    212 sqm

    23,584 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    5,000,000 EGP

    lowestprice special villa finished palmhills insta

    Property Hills... logo image

    The Crown, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    212 sqm

    23,584 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    5,000,000 EGP

    lowestprice special villa finished palmhills insta

    Property Hills... logo image

4

    4

    212 sqm

    23,584 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    45,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Villa for Sale – Palace-Inspired Design in

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Golf Central, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    5

    1,400 sqm

    32,142 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    50,000,000 EGP

    CITY View \Villa 1100 M\ OverLooking Panaroma View

7

    7+

    840 sqm

    59,523 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    3,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse355m- swimming pool- installment 7 years.

    property hills Elite logo image

5

    6

    355 sqm

    8,450 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    3,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse355m- swimming pool- installment 7 years.

    property hills Elite logo image

5

    6

    355 sqm

    8,450 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    6,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished Villa 215m best price at PALM HILLS

    Property Hills... logo image

4

    4

    215 sqm

    27,906 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    19,916,600 EGP

    Ready to Move-Super Lux Villa-Mountain View 0% /7y

    Property Hills... logo image

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    263 sqm

    75,728 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    6,800,000 EGP

    READY TO MOVE VILLA BY AHLY SABBOUR SHEIKH ZAYED

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Upville, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    280 sqm

    24,285 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    4,000,000 EGP

    Villa 261 m Ready To Move near palm hills + insta

    Property Hills... logo image

5

    4

    261 sqm

    15,325 EGP/sqm

  • Villa - 4 Bedrooms - 5 Bathrooms for sale in The Crown - Cairo Alexandria Desert Road - 6 October City - Giza
    1

    Villa

    30,135,000 EGP

    Stand-alone villa for sale in Palm Hills The Crown

    Flip logo image

4

    5

    454 sqm

    66,376 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    59,000,000 EGP

    Standalone 1200 sqm City view 6 october

    SG Real Estate logo image

6

    7

    950 sqm

    62,105 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    3,000,000 EGP

    Premium Villa350m Near Palm Hills Installments 7 Y

    Property Hills... logo image

5

    4

    350 sqm

    8,571 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    5,000,000 EGP

    lowestprice special villa finished palmhills insta

    Property Hills... logo image

    Palm Hills Golf Views, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    212 sqm

    23,584 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    50,000,000 EGP

    Villa with Pool Fully Finished Prime Location

    SG Real Estate logo image

4

    7

    450 sqm

    111,111 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    30,000,000 EGP

    Standalone villa Prime location New Giza sale.

4

    5

    470 sqm

    63,829 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    50,000,000 EGP

    CITY View \ Villa Panaroma View \ 1100 M

6

    6

    900 sqm

    55,555 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    110,000,000 EGP

    CITY VIEW \Villa 1850 M \Panaroma View Of The City

5

    6

    750 sqm

    146,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    90,000,000 EGP

    City View \ Villa Fully Furnished \Moroccan Design

5

    7

    750 sqm

    120,000 EGP/sqm