Villas for sale in Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, page 13

1,563 properties
  • 12

    Villa

    55,000,000 EGP

    Standalone 1st row - 60% Finished - 55 Million

    The Way logo image

    Palm Hills Golf Views, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    4

    420 sqm

    130,952 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    40,000,000 EGP

    Spacious l Finished l Prime Location l Pool

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Garana, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    6

    4

    850 sqm

    47,058 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    45,000,000 EGP

    Villa For Sale In Garana

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Garana, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    600 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    50,000,000 EGP

    Limited Time under Marke price Villa Golf View

    Apart Real estate logo image

5

    6

    440 sqm

    113,636 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Villa

    42,000,000 EGP

    Golf Views | Villa | All Types Available

    The Realty Co. logo image

3

    4

    443 sqm

    94,808 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    763,200 EGP

    Villa + Pool, Quarter 760K, Price Cash 15 Million

    Palm Hills October, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    225 sqm

    3,392 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    704,346 EGP

    Ready to move Villa, quarter 700K, Cash 20 Million

    Upville, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    3

    475 sqm

    1,482 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    155,000,000 EGP

    Standalone 1st Row - Fully Finished - Prime View

    Premium

    The Way logo image

6

    7

    1,000 sqm

    155,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    15,000,000 EGP

    Villa Ready To Move in Golf View Next To New Giza

    Property Hills VIP logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    250 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    799,775 EGP

    Villa 371m², Quarterly 800K, Cash Price 20 Million

    Pyramids Hills, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    371 sqm

    2,155 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    799,775 EGP

    Villa 371m², Quarterly 800K, Cash Price 20 Million

4

    4

    371 sqm

    2,155 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    799,775 EGP

    Villa 371m², Quarterly 800K, Cash Price 20 Million

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    371 sqm

    2,155 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    17,000,000 EGP

    Villa in Joulz Next To New Giza and Palm Hills

    Property Hills VIP logo image

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    5

    326 sqm

    52,147 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    10,673,640 EGP

    Townhouse Middle for Sale in Joulz by INERTIA

    Premium

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    6

    257 sqm

    41,531 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    16,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in the European Countryside

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    European Countryside, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    7

    7

    2,100 sqm

    7,619 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    7,500,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in 6th of October City, 290 sq m,

    property hills Elite logo image

3

    3

    300 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    7,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in 6th of October City, 290 sq m,

    property hills Elite logo image

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    290 sqm

    24,137 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    4,664,000 EGP

    Luxury Standalone Villa 208 mfor Sale Lowest DP

    property hills Elite logo image

4

    4

    208 sqm

    22,423 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Villa

    28,000,000 EGP

    Golf Views | Townhouse | All Types Available

    The Realty Co. logo image

5

    6

    283 sqm

    98,939 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    12,350,000 EGP

    Ready Standalone Villa Sale The Crown Palm Hills

    Driven Properties logo image

    The Crown, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    295 sqm

    41,864 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    872,490 EGP

    Fully Finished Villa for 20M Cash or 872,49K per Q

5

    5

    212 sqm

    4,115 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    90,000,000 EGP

    Solitaire Palm | Villa | All Types Available

    The Realty Co. logo image

5

    6

    913 sqm

    98,576 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    21,000,000 EGP

    The last villa with immediate delivery directly on

    D.Signature logo image

4

    4

    340 sqm

    61,764 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    25,000,000 EGP

    14 Serious&Qualified Villas Available " 7/4"'

    Residia logo image

4

    6

    350 sqm

    71,428 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    13,000,000 EGP

    Twinhouse 1st row in Golf Views near Al Jazira

    Property  Hills. logo image

6

    6

    364 sqm

    35,714 EGP/sqm