Properties for sale in Green Belt

482 properties
  • 5

    Villa

    24,600,000 EGP

    Villa for Sale in Kings Way Project Mountain View

    Bold Egypt logo image

    Kingsway, Boulevard Road, Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    220 sqm

    111,818 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    11,500,000 EGP

    Villa on Installment Front Beverly Hills in Zayed

    Hood 3 St., Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    230 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    Apart with 3,500 EGP Monthly Behind Mall of Arabia

    Porto October, Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    106 sqm

    40,566 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Twin House

    15,200,000 EGP

    Twin H 266m at 10% DP over 10 yrs in The 8 Elgabry

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    Hood 8 Side St., Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    266 sqm

    57,142 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    21,200,000 EGP

    Villa 312m with 10% DP over 10 years in The 8

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    Hood 8 Side St., Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    312 sqm

    67,948 EGP/sqm

  • Livity Villas

    Launch price:

    2,750,000 EGP

    Developed by
    ZG Developments
    Giza,6 October City,Green Belt

    3 Beds

  • 8

    Villa

    6,175,000 EGP

    Villa 300m+Garden 231m+Pool-Cash or 14Yrs Plan

    Hood 22 Side St., Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    300 sqm

    20,583 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    11,500,000 EGP

    RTM Brand New Villa+pool+5BR+4Bath-installments

    Hood 4 Side St., Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    4

    325 sqm

    35,384 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    16,320,000 EGP

    256m on greenary view One50 Elgabry 5% up to 10 Y

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    Hood 1 St., Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    256 sqm

    63,750 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    1,500,000 EGP

    Own a Villa 311m with Garden 158m with pay1.5M

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Hood 8 Side St., Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    311 sqm

    4,823 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    18,880,000 EGP

    Villa with Open view in Rafts in front of Beverly

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Waslet Dahshur Road, Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    215 sqm

    87,813 EGP/sqm

  • Green Park

    Launch price:

    5,600,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Somow Developments
    Giza,6 October City,Green Belt

    3 Beds

  • 10

    Villa

    212,000 EGP

    Large luxury villa quarter 212k orcash 6,250,000

    Property Hills... logo image

    Park Valley Halah, Hood 18 Side St., Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    286 sqm

    741 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    212,000 EGP

    Large luxury villa quarter 212k orcash 6,250,000

    Property Hills... logo image

    Park Valley Diwan, Hood 18 Side St., Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    286 sqm

    741 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    212,000 EGP

    Large luxury villa quarter 212k orcash 6,250,000

    Property Hills... logo image

    Hood 8 Side St., Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    286 sqm

    741 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    212,000 EGP

    Large luxury villa quarter 212k orcash 6,250,000

    Property Hills... logo image

    Hood 3 St., Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    286 sqm

    741 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    212,000 EGP

    Large luxury villa quarter 212k orcash 6,250,000

    Property Hills... logo image

    Hood 1 St., Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    286 sqm

    741 EGP/sqm

  • La Castle 9

    Launch price:

    11,200,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 50
    Developed by
    Zaya Development
    Giza,6 October City,Green Belt

    3 Beds

  • 10

    Villa

    212,000 EGP

    Large luxury villa quarter 212k orcash 6,250,000

    Property Hills... logo image

    Park Valley Layan, Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    286 sqm

    741 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    1,000,000 EGP

    prime villa price 11,805,000+installment available

    Property Hills... logo image

    Hood 3 St., Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    358 sqm

    2,793 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    1,000,000 EGP

    prime villa price 11,805,000+installment available

    Property Hills... logo image

    Hood 1 St., Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    358 sqm

    2,793 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    1,000,000 EGP

    prime villa price 11,805,000+installment available

    Property Hills... logo image

    Waslet Dahshur Road, Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    358 sqm

    2,793 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    6,175,000 EGP

    Villa 300m+Garden 231m+Pool-Cash or 14Yrs Plan

    Hood 23 Side St., Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    300 sqm

    20,583 EGP/sqm

  • Guzal

    Launch price:

    5,775,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Al Khalij Developments
    Giza,6 October City,Green Belt

    3 Beds

  • 9

    Villa

    6,175,000 EGP

    Villa 300m+Garden 231m+Pool-Cash or 14Yrs Plan

    Hood 24 Side St., Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    300 sqm

    20,583 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    6,175,000 EGP

    Villa 300m+Garden 231m+Pool-Cash or 14Yrs Plan

    Hood 26 Side St., Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    300 sqm

    20,583 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Duplex

    418,000 EGP

    Ready To Move duplex quarter418k orcash8.290.000

    Property Hills... logo image

    Porto October, Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    272 sqm

    1,536 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    2,000,000 EGP

    with 0%DP installment 9yrs cash price 13,476,000

    Property Hills... logo image

    Hood 3 St., Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    235 sqm

    8,510 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    2,000,000 EGP

    with 0%DP installment 9yrs cash price 13,476,000

    Property Hills... logo image

    Hood 1 St., Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    235 sqm

    8,510 EGP/sqm

  • Seirra

    Launch price:

    8,808,100 EGP

    Payment Plan: 15
    Giza,6 October City,Green Belt

    3 Beds