Properties for sale in Telal Al Jazeera

13 properties
  • 27

    Twin House

    25,000,000 EGP

    Twin house for sale - Island Hills - Sheikh Zayed

    Osoul Misr logo image

    Telal Al Jazeera, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    275 sqm

    90,909 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Twin House

    19,000,000 EGP

    Twin House Villa for Sale in Telal Compound

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

5

    6

    257 sqm

    73,929 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,780,620 EGP

    Ground apartment In Jazal Zayed delivery 2027

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    73,628 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    18,900,000 EGP

    Twin House for Sale in Telal El Gezira Compound

5

    6

    257 sqm

    73,540 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Twin House

    17,500,000 EGP

    Prime Twin house for sale in Zayed Telal El Gezira

    Abrag 2 logo image

3

    4

    257 sqm

    68,093 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    9,730,000 EGP

    READY TO MOVE VILLA IN HEART OF ZAYED WITH INST.

4

    4

    222 sqm

    43,828 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    18,500,000 EGP

    Twin House for Sale in Telal Al Guezira Zayed

    Abrag 2 logo image

4

    5

    257 sqm

    71,984 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    SPECIAL APT IN HEART OF ZAYED WITH 10YRS INST.

3

    3

    208 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Twin House

    17,500,000 EGP

    Twin house hot deal for sale in Zayed Telal Gezira

    Abrag 2 logo image

4

    4

    257 sqm

    68,093 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    17,500,000 EGP

    For sale: a distinctive twin house on a 308 sqm

    Abrag 2 logo image

3

    3

    257 sqm

    68,093 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    18,500,000 EGP

    Twin House 257 sqm for Sale in Telal Al Jazeera

    Abrag 2 logo image

4

    4

    257 sqm

    71,984 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    17,500,000 EGP

    Twin 3 Bedrooms Semi Finished At Telal Al Jazeera

    Abrag 2 logo image

3

    4

    257 sqm

    68,093 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    17,500,000 EGP

    For Sale, Twin House, 257 sqm in Tilal Al Jazeera

    Abrag 2 logo image

4

    4

    257 sqm

    68,093 EGP/sqm