Properties for sale in Royal Meadows, page 6

182 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Ready Move Penthouse 245m² Super Lux in Old Zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    Royal Meadows, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    245 sqm

    20,408 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,757,000 EGP

    Spacious 188sqm in Zayed, pay 10% down,no interest

    NABAJ logo image

3

    3

    188 sqm

    35,941 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Smart Home apartment in full compound, 120-month

    NABAJ logo image

3

    3

    180 sqm

    27,777 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    finished Apt. + A\C DP. 600k & 8yrs installment

    Property Hills... logo image

2

    2

    111 sqm

    64,864 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    6,950,000 EGP

    Luxury villa with a 213 sqm area in a prime locati

    property hills Elite logo image

3

    3

    213 sqm

    32,629 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    922,236 EGP

    Ready to Move Villa in Sheikh Zayed 17M 922k per Q

    Property Hills... logo image

4

    4

    220 sqm

    4,191 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    26,000,000 EGP

    Twinhouse Facing North,On the highest hill

    Roots Development logo image

3

    3

    346 sqm

    75,144 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    27,000,000 EGP

    Lake View 4-Beds Villa With Basement Royal Meadows

    Properties-Today.com logo image

4

    4

    550 sqm

    49,090 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    922,236 EGP

    Ready to Move Villa in Sheikh Zayed 17M 922k per Q

    Property Hills... logo image

4

    4

    220 sqm

    4,191 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    1,400,000 EGP

    Elegant Villa Ready to move 1.4m Quarter-27m Cash

4

    5

    393 sqm

    3,562 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,850,000 EGP

    Best price in Old Zayed 167m Apt landscape view

    NABAJ logo image

3

    3

    167 sqm

    11,077 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,736,000 EGP

    finished garden apt. 185m+63m installment over 7yr

    Property Hills... logo image

3

    3

    185 sqm

    47,221 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    5,500,000 EGP

    For sale in 6th of October, 315 sq m, installments

    property hills Elite logo image

3

    3

    315 sqm

    17,460 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    3BR Apt. in Zayed 10% DP. installment over 10yrs

    Property Hills... logo image

3

    3

    167 sqm

    31,137 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    8,200,000 EGP

    For sale in 6th of October, 315 sq m, installments

    property hills Elite logo image

4

    4

    314 sqm

    26,114 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Ready Move in Finished Penthouse 245m in old Zayed

    NABAJ logo image

4

    3

    245 sqm

    24,489 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,200,000 EGP

    Don’t miss a hotel services APT in center of Zayed

    NABAJ logo image

2

    2

    145 sqm

    8,275 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Duplex

    6,665,000 EGP

    garden Apt. in zayed 520,000 DP. +Installment 12yr

    Property Hills... logo image

3

    2

    132 sqm

    50,492 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Twin House

    8,800,000 EGP

    Ready to move villa old price near Al Rabwa Inst.

4

    4

    294 sqm

    29,931 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    922,236 EGP

    Ready to Move Villa in Sheikh Zayed 17M 922k per Q

    Property Hills... logo image

4

    4

    220 sqm

    4,191 EGP/sqm

  • 3

    Villa

    51,000,000 EGP

    Very Prime Location Villa For Sale In Royal Meado

    Flip logo image

7

    7

    520 sqm

    98,076 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Villa

    48,000,000 EGP

    Very Prime Location Villa For Sale In Royal Meadow

    Flip logo image

7+

    7+

    650 sqm

    73,846 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,850,000 EGP

    apartment 3BR north wind with full hotel service

    NABAJ logo image

3

    3

    219 sqm

    17,579 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    3,000,000 EGP

    Own now a standalone villa with a private swimming

5

    6

    361 sqm

    8,310 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    3,499,999 EGP

    Prime duplex 225m old Zayed 41K month 12y deal

4

    3

    225 sqm

    15,555 EGP/sqm