Properties for sale in Royal Meadows, page 3

182 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    RTM 3BR finished APT ,in zayed - Zed Towers view

    Royal Meadows, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    215 sqm

    26,511 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    28,000,000 EGP

    Royal Meadows\ Villa 800 M \ Corner \ View Greeney

4

    5

    400 sqm

    70,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    30,500,000 EGP

    Royal Meadows\ Prime Villa 875 M\ Ready To Move In

7

    5

    760 sqm

    40,131 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    766,700 EGP

    Finished Apartment+ACs-DP=766,700 or 12M Cash

3

    3

    153 sqm

    5,011 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    27,000,000 EGP

    فيلا مستقلة 976م في رويال ميدوز، الشيخ زايد

    Integrated Realtors Group for Real Estate logo image

6

    6

    976 sqm

    27,663 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    19,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Price - Twin House in a Prime Location

    REV Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    340 sqm

    55,882 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    9,730,000 EGP

    Last town 220m in old Zayed ready now easy plan 3Y

4

    4

    230 sqm

    42,304 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    Hot deal apt in Zayed serviced comp, near Zed Park

    NABAJ logo image

2

    2

    139 sqm

    23,021 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Twin House

    27,000,000 EGP

    توين هاوس للبيع 500م كمبوند رويال ميدوز

    Integrated Realtors Group for Real Estate logo image

6

    3

    350 sqm

    77,142 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,250,000 EGP

    Best deal to invest in your life in a Zayed APT

    NABAJ logo image

2

    3

    136 sqm

    16,544 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,675,000 EGP

    Own 180m spacious Apartment in Zayed, 800k down

    NABAJ logo image

3

    3

    180 sqm

    31,527 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    RTM finished APT, prime zayed loc-Zed Towers view

3

    3

    215 sqm

    26,511 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    9,000,000 EGP

    Elegant Villa RTM near Ahly Club 9m DP-27m Total

4

    4

    220 sqm

    40,909 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,725,000 EGP

    Buy now, pay 120 months near Al Ahly Zayed-188M

    NABAJ logo image

3

    3

    188 sqm

    14,494 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    30,500,000 EGP

    Villa Stand Alone In Middle Of Zayed FullyFinished

    The Way logo image

4

    3

    210 sqm

    145,238 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Villa

    45,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa For Sale in Royal Meadows by ARCO

    Flip logo image

6

    6

    490 sqm

    91,836 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Twin House

    39,000,000 EGP

    Twinhouse for Sale – Royal Meadows

    Flip logo image

5

    7+

    620 sqm

    62,903 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    6,000,000 EGP

    294m Twin House in Patio – View & Move-in Now

5

    4

    294 sqm

    20,408 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    28,000,000 EGP

    Semi-Finished Villa | Royal Meadows | Best View

    Properties-Today.com logo image

5

    6

    570 sqm

    49,122 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    19,000,000 EGP

    Twin House 340m For Sale In Royal Meadows

    The X Site For Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    340 sqm

    55,882 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    19,500,000 EGP

    Townhouse Fully Finished In Middle Of Zayed

    The Way logo image

3

    3

    180 sqm

    108,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    New Apartment In Middle of Zayed Fully Finished

    The Way logo image

1

    1

    85 sqm

    90,588 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,200,000 EGP

    New Apartment Fully Finished IN Zayed

    The Way logo image

3

    2

    140 sqm

    87,142 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    22,500,000 EGP

    Townhouse Fully Finished in Middle of Zayed

    The Way logo image

3

    3

    190 sqm

    118,421 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,200,000 EGP

    New Apartment Fully Finished IN Middle Of Zayed

    The Way logo image

2

    1

    110 sqm

    92,727 EGP/sqm