Properties for sale in Lake West 4, page 2

38 properties
  • 11

    Villa

    15,500,000 EGP

    FULLY FINISHED VILLA WITH BEST PRICE AND LOCATION

    Lake West 4, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    283 sqm

    54,770 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    16,660,000 EGP

    LUXURY VILLA DEL. 2 YRS INST. TO 7 YRS & DIS. 30%

3

    4

    260 sqm

    64,076 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    2,190,000 EGP

    Villa delivery2028 (DP 2.2M)Inst 7years by Lavista

4

    4

    240 sqm

    9,125 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    2,500,000 EGP

    luxury villa 18,700,000 available 0% DP. Over 6yrs

    Property Hills... logo image

4

    4

    370 sqm

    6,756 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Townhouse

    9,500,000 EGP

    Lowest price 493 m² standalone villa on Dahshour

5

    5

    495 sqm

    19,191 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    4,600,000 EGP

    LUXURY VILLA FROM BEST DEV. INST. TO 10 YRS

4

    4

    396 sqm

    11,616 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    344,000 EGP

    Lowest price villa cash 11,360,000 installment 344

    Property Hills... logo image

4

    4

    253 sqm

    1,359 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    2,700,000 EGP

    235 m² Villa at the Price of an Apartment in Lake

    property hills Elite logo image

3

    3

    235 sqm

    11,489 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    4,000,000 EGP

    cheapest Villa,364m² in Zayed 0%down payment+insta

    Property Hills... logo image

5

    3

    364 sqm

    10,989 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    4,000,000 EGP

    Lowest price Villa 364m onwesltDahshur+installment

    Property Hills... logo image

5

    5

    364 sqm

    10,989 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    3,000,000 EGP

    largest villa lowest price,311m²+158M garden,INSTa

    Property Hills... logo image

5

    4

    311 sqm

    9,646 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    4,000,000 EGP

    Lowest price Villa 364m onwesltDahshur+installment

    Property Hills... logo image

5

    5

    364 sqm

    10,989 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    Aprt 186m+Garden130m View pool near Beverly+ insta

    Property Hills... logo image

3

    3

    186 sqm

    15,053 EGP/sqm

1