Properties for sale in Riviera City, page 4

184 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Enjoy hotel services in a your APT in Zayed center

    NABAJ logo image

    Bliss Gate, Riviera City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    20,588 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    Live in Sheikh Zayed, 148 sqm finished with 1M DP

    NABAJ logo image

    Genova, Riviera City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    148 sqm

    6,756 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    Live in Sheikh Zayed, 148 sqm finished with 1M DP

    NABAJ logo image

    Bliss Gate, Riviera City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    148 sqm

    6,756 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished unit in zayed from Dorra 159 SQM

    Genova, Riviera City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    159 sqm

    25,157 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,675,000 EGP

    near delivery AC finished APT - Village West-zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    Genova, Riviera City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    159 sqm

    23,113 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,675,000 EGP

    near delivery AC finished APT - Village West-zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    Bliss Gate, Riviera City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    159 sqm

    23,113 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    APT with special price ForSale F.F compound-Zayed

    Property Group logo image

    Bliss Gate, Riviera City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    26,923 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    شقه متشطبة للبيع امام كايرو جيت اعمار بسعر مميز

    Rokn Real Estate logo image

    بوابة النعيم, Riviera City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    57,000 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Apt in Bliss Gate, fully finished, on installments

    Property Group logo image

    بوابة النعيم, Riviera City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    17,857 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,250,000 EGP

    Modern 3BR Apartment in prime Sheikh Zayed-over4yr

    NABAJ logo image

    Genova, Riviera City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    31,818 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,250,000 EGP

    Modern 3BR Apartment in prime Sheikh Zayed-over4yr

    NABAJ logo image

    Bliss Gate, Riviera City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    31,818 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,550,000 EGP

    AC finished Luxury APT 153m+82m garden in Zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    Genova, Riviera City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    235 sqm

    19,361 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,550,000 EGP

    AC finished Luxury APT 153m+82m garden in Zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    Bliss Gate, Riviera City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    235 sqm

    19,361 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished unit in zayed from Dorra 159 SQM

    Bliss Gate, Riviera City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    159 sqm

    25,157 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Resale Apt140 sqm in Zayed finished with inst.

    Property Group logo image

    بوابة النعيم, Riviera City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    17,857 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Townhouse

    16,675,914 EGP

    Ready-to-Move Townhouse in Sheikh Zayed

    Creative Real Estate logo image

    Sheikh Zayed Desert Road, Riviera City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    265 sqm

    62,927 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,150,000 EGP

    Seafront apartment in Bliss Gate, RTM from owner

    Property Group logo image

    Bliss Gate, Riviera City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    22,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    215m finished apt, RTM in Zayed ,zed tower view

    NABAJ logo image

    Genova, Riviera City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    215 sqm

    26,511 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    215m finished apt, RTM in Zayed ,zed tower view

    NABAJ logo image

    Bliss Gate, Riviera City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    215 sqm

    26,511 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Book your AMAZING Apartment in Zayed, OVER 12year

    NABAJ logo image

    Genova, Riviera City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    193 sqm

    20,725 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Book your AMAZING Apartment in Zayed, OVER 12year

    NABAJ logo image

    Bliss Gate, Riviera City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    193 sqm

    20,725 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Genova Compound, SheikhZayed

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Genova, Riviera City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    215 sqm

    30,232 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    60,000,000 EGP

    For( Sale ) Villa in City View Unfinished

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

7+

    7+

    1,318 sqm

    45,523 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    16,500,000 EGP

    For Sale Pyramids Hillls Apartment finished

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

3

    4

    218 sqm

    75,688 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    More than Apartment,220m,your life in Old Zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    Bliss Gate, Riviera City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    30,909 EGP/sqm