Cheap 3 Bedroom Properties for sale in Riviera City

75 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    1,250,000 EGP

    Don’t miss a 180m finished apt in Zayed near Hyper

    Bliss Gate, Riviera City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    6,944 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,250,000 EGP

    Don’t miss a 180m finished apt in Zayed near Hyper

    Genova, Riviera City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    6,944 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    APT , special price ForSale F.F compound BlissGate

    Property Group logo image

    Bliss Gate, Riviera City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    26,923 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,806,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale at lowest price, ready to move

    Master Key logo image

    بوابة النعيم, Riviera City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    36,969 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,450,000 EGP

    Elite serviced living in Zayed center near ALRabwa

    NABAJ logo image

    Genova, Riviera City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    8,529 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,450,000 EGP

    Elite serviced living in Zayed center near ALRabwa

    NABAJ logo image

    Bliss Gate, Riviera City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    8,529 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,230,000 EGP

    شقة ارضى167م+جنينة135م استلام بالتكييفات وبالتقسيط

    NABAJ logo image

    Bliss Gate, Riviera City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    167 sqm

    25,329 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,230,000 EGP

    شقة ارضى167م+جنينة135م استلام بالتكييفات وبالتقسيط

    NABAJ logo image

    Genova, Riviera City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    167 sqm

    25,329 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Apt in Bliss Gate, fully finished, on installments

    Property Group logo image

    بوابة النعيم, Riviera City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    17,857 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,806,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale at lowest price, ready to move

    Master Key logo image

    Bliss Gate, Riviera City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    36,969 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,250,000 EGP

    double view 3B apartment facing north in zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    Genova, Riviera City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    188 sqm

    22,606 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,250,000 EGP

    double view 3B apartment facing north in zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    Bliss Gate, Riviera City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    188 sqm

    22,606 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Move in Apartment,full finish,old zayed(0% interst

    NABAJ logo image

    Bliss Gate, Riviera City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    205 sqm

    24,390 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Move in Apartment,full finish,old zayed(0% interst

    NABAJ logo image

    Genova, Riviera City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    205 sqm

    24,390 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    APT with special price ForSale F.F compound-Zayed

    Property Group logo image

    Bliss Gate, Riviera City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    26,923 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Apt140 sqm finished with prime view on installment

    Property Group logo image

    بوابة النعيم, Riviera City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    17,857 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, ready to move , open view

    Master Key logo image

    Bliss Gate, Riviera City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,816,000 EGP

    0% Extra Cost-Apartment Behind Hyper 1-10Y Install

    Bliss Gate, Riviera City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    34,400 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Apt in Bliss Gate, fully finished, on installments

    Property Group logo image

    بوابة النعيم, Riviera City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    17,857 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Apt in Bliss Gate, fully finished, on installments

    Property Group logo image

    بوابة النعيم, Riviera City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    17,857 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,725,000 EGP

    Buy now, pay 120 months near Al Ahly Zayed-188M

    NABAJ logo image

    Bliss Gate, Riviera City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    188 sqm

    14,494 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,725,000 EGP

    Buy now, pay 120 months near Al Ahly Zayed-188M

    NABAJ logo image

    Genova, Riviera City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    188 sqm

    14,494 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,816,000 EGP

    0% Extra Cost-Apartment Behind Hyper 1-10Y Install

    Genova, Riviera City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    34,400 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Apt in Bliss Gate, fully finished, on installments

    Property Group logo image

    بوابة النعيم, Riviera City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    17,857 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, ready to move , open view

    Master Key logo image

    بوابة النعيم, Riviera City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm