Properties for sale in 9th District, page 5

139 properties
  • 7

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    Elegant Apartment with Open View in Sheikh Zayed

    CBE New Homes logo image

    9th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    215 sqm

    36,279 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment for sale in Zayed Dist9

    Abrag 2 logo image

    9th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    250 sqm

    36,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Twin House

    21,000,000 EGP

    Twinhouse For Sale at 9th District Sheikh Zayed.

    Real Vision logo image

    Al Bostan St., 9th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    7

    5

    570 sqm

    36,842 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    لوكيشن مميز دبل فيو بفيلا شيك بالفرش والاجهزة حديث

    Compact Real Estate Company logo image

    Al Bostan St., 9th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    225 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,850,000 EGP

    apartment 3BR north wind with full hotel service

    NABAJ logo image

    Al Bostan St., 9th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    219 sqm

    17,579 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,415,000 EGP

    159sqm apt, immediate delivery with ACs in Zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    Al Bostan St., 9th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    159 sqm

    21,477 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,045,000 EGP

    Own your APT in Zayed , choose finish, near Hyper

    NABAJ logo image

    Al Bostan St., 9th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    135 sqm

    29,962 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    55,000,000 EGP

    Villa 1700 M \ 9 th District \ AlBostan Street

    Al Bostan St., 9th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    7+

    7+

    1,700 sqm

    32,352 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Twin House

    17,500,000 EGP

    توين هاوس كبير جدا للبيع بالحي التاسع – الشيخ زايد

    9th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    7+

    7

    640 sqm

    27,343 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    iVilla

    10,835,000 EGP

    بمساحة 197م للبيع بالقرب من كل المحاور الرئيسية

    9th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    197 sqm

    55,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,730,000 EGP

    Buy now, pay 120 months near Al Ahly Zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    Al Bostan St., 9th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    188 sqm

    30,478 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Penthouse

    8,690,000 EGP

    استثمر ف قلب الشيخ زايد فيلا بنتهاوس 158م بسعر شقة

    9th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    158 sqm

    55,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    RTM 205m²+ garden148m Finished, Zayed +Installment

    Property Hills... logo image

    Al Bostan St., 9th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    205 sqm

    32,682 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    7,100,000 EGP

    للبيع شقة أرض مرتفع بحديقة خاصةومدخل خاص بأرقي حي

    El Marwa For Real Estate logo image

    Al Bostan St., 9th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    240 sqm

    29,583 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    Invest Smart in Sheikh Zayed – 200m Apartment/10y

    Property Hills... logo image

    Al Bostan St., 9th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    5,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Best price 206m APT in Zayed serviced compound

    NABAJ logo image

    Al Bostan St., 9th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    206 sqm

    26,699 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,400,000 EGP

    اول سكن بحديقة ومدخل خاص الترا مودرن لوكيشن مميز

    Compact Real Estate Company logo image

    Al Bostan St., 9th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    24,545 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    بحديقة ومدخل خاص فيو رائع لوكيشن مميز الترا مودرن

    Compact Real Estate Company logo image

    Al Bostan St., 9th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    250 sqm

    32,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,797,500 EGP

    RTM 176m AC-finished apartment in heart of zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    Al Bostan St., 9th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    176 sqm

    49,985 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    روف للبيع بالحي التاسع خطوات من شارع البستان

    Zayed Gate logo image

    Al Bostan St., 9th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    21,333 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    اول سكن فيو رائع ع البستان الرئيسى الترا مودرن

    Compact Real Estate Company logo image

    Al Bostan St., 9th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    36,216 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    25,000,000 EGP

    Twinhouse for sale at district 9 (Sheikh Zayed).

    Real Vision logo image

    Al Bostan St., 9th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    7

    5

    570 sqm

    43,859 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    ارضى بحديقة خاصه ومدخل خاص لوكيشن مميز الترا مودرن

    Compact Real Estate Company logo image

    Al Bostan St., 9th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    250 sqm

    34,000 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Second floor with elevator, super deluxe finishing

    Compact Real Estate Company logo image

    9th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Ground floor with private garden, prime location

    Compact Real Estate Company logo image

    9th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    185 sqm

    35,135 EGP/sqm