Properties for sale in Al Mesaha St.

Looks like all homes in Al Mesaha St., Hay El Haram, El Haram are taken for now

Try nearby areas or set up an alert for new listings.

Similar properties

  • 18

    Apartment

    10,835,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع ارضي بحديقه 3 غرف ريسيل بأقل سعر للمتر

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    177 sqm

    61,214 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    فيو لاندسكيب شقة130م الترا سوبرلوكس بكمبوند

    ياسر هلال logo image

    Garden Hills, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    20,769 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    2,750,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع ارضي واجهه امامية A Class بحدائق الاهرام

    Al Beltagy Real Estate logo image

    Gate 4 old - Horus, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    4

    2

    220 sqm

    12,500 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    10,800,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 3 غرف فيلدج ويست في قلب الشيخ زايد

3

    3

    154 sqm

    70,129 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,150,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع سوبر لوكس 220م فى 6 اكتوبر الحى الثانى

    PALMYRA logo image

    2nd District, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    18,863 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Old Sheikh Zayed, IVOIRE

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

    Ivoire, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    147 sqm

    54,421 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    Prime Location 2 Beds in a very tempting price

    Tala, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    136 sqm

    26,470 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,310,000 EGP

    Studio for sale in Compound One 33 in october

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

    One33, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    studio

    2

    85 sqm

    86,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Twin House

    34,500,000 EGP

    Twinhouse for sale with installments, in Sheikh Za

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

4

    5

    270 sqm

    127,777 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    8,176,500 EGP

    للبيع شقة في كومباوند WestClay بمدينة 6 أكتوبر

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

    West Clay, Al Motamayez District, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    158 sqm

    51,750 EGP/sqm