Properties for sale in Ivy, page 2

38 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    14,095,000 EGP

    Finished apartment with a garden in IVY, New Zayed

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Ivy, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, Giza

    2

    3

    158 sqm

    89,208 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    15,800,000 EGP

    Apartment in unique location overlooking the lake

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Ivy, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, Giza

    3

    3

    204 sqm

    77,450 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment in unique location overlooking the lake

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Ivy, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, Giza

    3

    3

    204 sqm

    19,607 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    25,000,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Villa In New Giza At Lowest Price

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Ivy, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, Giza

    4

    4

    1,000 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    27,000,000 EGP

    villa in sheikh zayed next to new giza install 9y

    Selection Code logo image

    Ivy, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, Giza

    5

    5

    433 sqm

    62,355 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    23,500,000 EGP

    standalone villa for sale in ivy by ( new giza )

    Rokn Real Estate logo image

    Ivy, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, Giza

    4

    5

    1,000 sqm

    23,500 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Apartment in unique location overlooking the lake

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Ivy, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, Giza

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    98,039 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Villa

    23,000,000 EGP

    For Sale Lake view villa at IVY Unit Type Type L

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Ivy, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, Giza

    3

    3

    300 sqm

    76,666 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    17,500,000 EGP

    Standalone villa 350m for sale in Ivy compound

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Ivy, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, Giza

    4

    3

    350 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    27,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in IVY NEW ZAYED

    Selective logo image

    Ivy, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, Giza

    5

    6

    455 sqm

    59,340 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    3,000,000 EGP

    Luxury villa for sale in a prime location

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Ivy, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, Giza

    5

    5

    365 sqm

    8,219 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Townhouse

    8,600,000 EGP

    townhouse in la manga for sale in alkarma

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Ivy, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, Giza

    3

    3

    192 sqm

    44,791 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    17,500,000 EGP

    villa for sale in LVY compound new giza R T M

    Premises logo image

    Ivy, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, Giza

    4

    6

    450 sqm

    38,888 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    45,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale ivy new giza with spacious land

    ElGammal real estate logo image

    Ivy, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, Giza

    5

    6

    480 sqm

    93,750 EGP/sqm

1