Properties for sale in Ivy

38 properties
  • 7

    Villa

    35,000,000 EGP

    Stand-Alone Villa – 422 m² BUA, 1000 m² Land, IVY

    Tasweeq For Real Estate logo image

    Ivy, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, Giza

    4

    4

    1,000 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Villa

    20,000,000 EGP

    Stand-Alone Corner Villa – 400 m² BUA, IVY Phase 2

    Tasweeq For Real Estate logo image

    Ivy, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, Giza

    4

    4

    650 sqm

    30,769 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    14,600,000 EGP

    IVY 2BR Apt for Sale – 5% DP, 7Y Plan

    Tasweeq For Real Estate logo image

    Ivy, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, Giza

    2

    3

    150 sqm

    97,333 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Townhouse

    8,600,000 EGP

    townhouse in la manga by dorra - special price

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Ivy, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, Giza

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    46,486 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Villa

    22,000,000 EGP

    Standalone for sale at ivy by new giza 2333 meter

    Premium

    Ivy, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, Giza

    4

    5

    450 sqm

    48,888 EGP/sqm

  • Ivy

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    G Developments
    Giza,Cairo Alexandria Desert Road,Ivy
  • 8

    Twin House

    20,000,000 EGP

    Resale Twin House.. Ivy Compound in 6th of October

    Remax 360 logo image

    Ivy, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, Giza

    3

    4

    230 sqm

    86,956 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    25,000,000 EGP

    For sale Standalone 1000m in IVY New Giza Compound

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Ivy, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, Giza

    7

    5

    400 sqm

    62,500 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    25,000,000 EGP

    For sale Standalone 1000m in IVY New Giza Compound

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Ivy, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, Giza

    7

    5

    400 sqm

    62,500 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    25,000,000 EGP

    1000m Standalone Villa for sale in IVY New Giza

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Ivy, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, Giza

    7

    5

    400 sqm

    62,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    26,650,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa for sale- IVY | New Giza

    Flag square Real Estate logo image

    Ivy, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, Giza

    3

    4

    400 sqm

    66,625 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    25,000,000 EGP

    Villa with Big Area Prime Location in New Giza

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Ivy, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, Giza

    5

    5

    400 sqm

    62,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    5,040,000 EGP

    Villa with best view in Lamanga-ALKarma near Sodic

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Ivy, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, Giza

    3

    5

    295 sqm

    17,084 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    16,500,000 EGP

    Standalone with the best location and price

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Ivy, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, Giza

    3

    3

    650 sqm

    25,384 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    28,000,000 EGP

    Standalone in Ivy by new giza ready to move

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Ivy, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, Giza

    5

    6

    455 sqm

    61,538 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Villa

    15,000,000 EGP

    For Sale Special price villa Stand alone at IVY

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Ivy, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, Giza

    3

    3

    300 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Villa

    22,000,000 EGP

    For Sale Club View villa at IVY

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Ivy, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, Giza

    3

    3

    300 sqm

    73,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    11,000,000 EGP

    Lowest-Price Corner Townhouse in New Giza IVY

    Ivy, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, Giza

    4

    4

    216 sqm

    50,925 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    2,300,000 EGP

    Own a Luxury Villa 395m with DP 2.3M

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Ivy, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, Giza

    3

    3

    395 sqm

    5,822 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    28,500,000 EGP

    Villa - Prime Location - Garden + Lake View

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Ivy, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, Giza

    6

    3

    458 sqm

    62,227 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    39,500,000 EGP

    Unique Villa - Overlooking Garden + Lake

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Ivy, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, Giza

    6

    3

    441 sqm

    89,569 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    26,700,000 EGP

    Villa - Prime Location - Direct Golf View

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Ivy, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, Giza

    6

    3

    420 sqm

    63,571 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    20,900,000 EGP

    فيلا مميزرة كورنر + حديقة + بحيرة

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Ivy, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, Giza

    3

    3

    300 sqm

    69,666 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    37,500,000 EGP

    Villa Standalone - View Garden

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Ivy, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, Giza

    6

    3

    441 sqm

    85,034 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Townhouse

    9,236,500 EGP

    Townhouse for Sale in LaManga New Sphinx 187 sqm

    Selection Code logo image

    Ivy, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, Giza

    3

    4

    187 sqm

    49,393 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    14,095,000 EGP

    Finished apartment with a garden in IVY, New Zayed

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Ivy, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, Giza

    2

    3

    158 sqm

    89,208 EGP/sqm

2