Properties for sale in West Somid Road, page 2

58 properties
  • 13

    Villa

    32,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in West Sumid

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    West Somid Road, West Somid, 6 October City, Giza

    7+

    6

    600 sqm

    53,333 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,150,000 EGP

    مسلسل 3 بداخلة غرب سوميد والممشى السياحي مساحة 155

    West Somid Road, West Somid, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    13,870 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    42,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in West Sumed consisting of multipl

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    West Somid Road, West Somid, 6 October City, Giza

    7+

    7+

    600 sqm

    70,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    27,000,000 EGP

    Villa for Sale – West Somid – 6th of October City

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    West Somid Road, West Somid, 6 October City, Giza

    7+

    7+

    600 sqm

    45,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    30,000,000 EGP

    Distinctive villa in West Somed

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    West Somid Road, West Somid, 6 October City, Giza

    7+

    7+

    1,100 sqm

    27,272 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in West Somed, prime location

    Premium

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    West Somid Road, West Somid, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    31,578 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in West Somed, prime location

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    West Somid Road, West Somid, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    27,368 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    مسلسل3 فيو مفتوح علي الرئيسي مساحة155م استلام فوري

    West Somid Road, West Somid, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    17,419 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Duplex

    8,500,000 EGP

    دوبلكس متشطب للبيع على المحور مباشرة

    Revalo Real Estate logo image

    West Somid Road, West Somid, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    360 sqm

    23,611 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    33,000,000 EGP

    Villa with an area of ​​610 meters in West Somid

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    West Somid Road, West Somid, 6 October City, Giza

    7+

    7+

    1,100 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    مسلسل 3 علي الرئيسي فيو مفتوح مساحة الشقة 155م

    West Somid Road, West Somid, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    17,419 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Duplex

    3,000,000 EGP

    ارضي 175م + 120م جاردن ڤيو مفتوح مسلسل 3

    West Somid Road, West Somid, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    2

    175 sqm

    17,142 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    شقة سوبر لوكس بسعر النص تشطيب فى غرب سوميد

    شركة أويسيز للتسويق العقاري logo image

    West Somid Road, West Somid, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    3

    350 sqm

    24,285 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع فى غرب سوميد متشطبه بالمطبخ والتكيفات

    شركة أويسيز للتسويق العقاري logo image

    West Somid Road, West Somid, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    42,500 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    مسلسل 3 قطعة 47 مساحة 155م فيو مفتوح علي الرئيسي

    West Somid Road, West Somid, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    17,419 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Duplex

    14,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Duplex for Sale in West Somid

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    West Somid Road, West Somid, 6 October City, Giza

    6

    5

    450 sqm

    31,111 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Furnished Apartment for sale West Somid

    Remax Westway logo image

    West Somid Road, West Somid, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    47,058 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    مسلسل 3 علي الرئيسي مباشرة فيو الممشى السياحي

    West Somid Road, West Somid, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    17,419 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in West Somid – 190 m²

    West Somid Road, West Somid, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    190 sqm

    23,684 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    31,000,000 EGP

    Villa for Sale in West Somid – 660 m²

    West Somid Road, West Somid, 6 October City, Giza

    7+

    7+

    660 sqm

    46,969 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    29,500,000 EGP

    فيلا للبيع على المحور مباشرة غرب سوميد لسرعه البيع

    Revalo Real Estate logo image

    West Somid Road, West Somid, 6 October City, Giza

    7+

    7+

    1,200 sqm

    24,583 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    11,200,000 EGP

    Ultra Super Lux Apartment with Prime Location

    CBE New Homes logo image

    West Somid Road, West Somid, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    330 sqm

    33,939 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Duplex

    6,500,000 EGP

    دوبلكس للبيع غرب سوميد لسرعه البيع

    Revalo Real Estate logo image

    West Somid Road, West Somid, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    380 sqm

    17,105 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    27,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in West Somed - 6th of October

    Blocks logo image

    West Somid Road, West Somid, 6 October City, Giza

    7+

    7+

    1,152 sqm

    23,437 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع غرب سوميد اول سكن تشطيب فندقي

    Revalo Real Estate logo image

    West Somid Road, West Somid, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    39,000 EGP/sqm