Properties for sale in West Clay

14 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    9,211,000 EGP

    178m apartment at West Clay 10% DP 10 yrs

    Vida Solutions logo image

    West Clay, Al Motamayez District, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    178 sqm

    51,747 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,745,000 EGP

    142m apartment at West Clay 10% DP 10 yrs

    Vida Solutions logo image

    West Clay, Al Motamayez District, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    142 sqm

    47,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,127,000 EGP

    129m apartment at West Clay 10% DP 10 yrs

    Vida Solutions logo image

    West Clay, Al Motamayez District, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    129 sqm

    47,496 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,225,000 EGP

    110m apartment at West Clay 10% DP 10 yrs

    Vida Solutions logo image

    West Clay, Al Motamayez District, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    47,500 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,705,800 EGP

    Prime Apart 20%DP 40% Cash Dis Install Over 5Yrs

    Square Real Estate logo image

    West Clay, Al Motamayez District, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    28,348 EGP/sqm

  • West Clay

    Launch price:

    3,645,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Remal Developments
    Giza,6 October City,Al Motamayez District,West Clay

    Studio, 1 - 3 Beds

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,834,000 EGP

    40% Cash Discount Get Apart Park View 20%DP Over5Y

    Square Real Estate logo image

    West Clay, Al Motamayez District, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    142 sqm

    27,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,970,000 EGP

    40% Cash Discount Get Prime Apart 20% DP Over 5Yrs

    Square Real Estate logo image

    West Clay, Al Motamayez District, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    27,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,347,000 EGP

    Get Apart 20% DP install Over5Yrs Landscape View

    Square Real Estate logo image

    West Clay, Al Motamayez District, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    31,050 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,940,000 EGP

    Exclusive Offer 20% DP Apart Over 5Yrs Park View

    Square Real Estate logo image

    West Clay, Al Motamayez District, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    97 sqm

    30,309 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    احجز شقتك بافضل الاسعار فى كمبوند بجورا مول العرب

    West Clay, Al Motamayez District, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    46,428 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,120,000 EGP

    احجز شقتك بكمبوند متكامل بجوار مول العرب

    West Clay, Al Motamayez District, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    136 sqm

    45,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,106,500 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Garden in October

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

    West Clay, Al Motamayez District, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    55,513 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,750,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in October

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

    West Clay, Al Motamayez District, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    45,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,380,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in October

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

    West Clay, Al Motamayez District, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    114 sqm

    47,192 EGP/sqm