Properties for sale in Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, page 26

3,753 properties
  • 8

    Villa

    68,000,000 EGP

    BIG VILLA - DOUBLE HEIGHT (LOFT STYLE) - CITY VIEW

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    5

    550 sqm

    123,636 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    31,000,000 EGP

    FULLY FINISHED - LANDSCAPE VIEW - FAIRLY PRICED

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

4

    7

    305 sqm

    101,639 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    11,000,000 EGP

    For sale town house at pyramid hills by Ora

    West Field Property Consultancy logo image

    Pyramids Hills, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    288 sqm

    38,194 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Villa

    56,400,000 EGP

    PARTLY FINISHED VILLA - FIRST ROW GOLF -GOOD PRICE

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

4

    5

    390 sqm

    144,615 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Villa

    125,000,000 EGP

    CORNER FINISHED VILLA WITH GOLF AND LAKE VIEW

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Palm Hills October, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    450 sqm

    277,777 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    24,000,000 EGP

    WELL DESIGNED ELEVATED TWINHOUSE-BIG GARDEN

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

5

    5

    400 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    22,000,000 EGP

    THE ONLY UNIT W INSTALLMENTS IN GOLF VIEWS-2ND ROW

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

7

    4

    445 sqm

    49,438 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Townhouse

    29,300,000 EGP

    CORNER TOWNHOUSE - SECOND ROW GOLF FROM TWO SIDES

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Palm Hills Golf Views, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    5

    280 sqm

    104,642 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    9,000,000 EGP

    Twin villa for sale in Upville next to Palm Hills

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Upville, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    346 sqm

    26,011 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Townhouse

    28,000,000 EGP

    ELEVATED TOWNHOUSE; SECOND ROW GOLF - GOLF VIEWS

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

4

    5

    270 sqm

    103,703 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    800k apart 112 sqm and AlJazeera Club membership

    property hills Elite logo image

2

    2

    112 sqm

    71,428 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    400,000 EGP

    Ground Floor 197m² + 214m² Garden | Quarterly Plan

    Brix, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    214 sqm

    1,869 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    4,000,000 EGP

    Villa 326 sqm w/ garden, roof, 9 yrs plan in joulz

    property hills Elite logo image

    Pyramids Heights, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    326 sqm

    12,269 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    7,200,000 EGP

    380 sqm Townhouse with Landscape View – Joya

4

    6

    380 sqm

    18,947 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    15,000,000 EGP

    فيلا مستقله للبيع في ذا كراون غير مجروحة وسعر مميز

    Rokn Real Estate logo image

    The Crown, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    290 sqm

    51,724 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Large apartment 150 sqm 6 years plan in Joulz

    property hills Elite logo image

3

    3

    150 sqm

    13,333 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Large apartment 150 sqm 6 years plan in Joulz

    property hills Elite logo image

3

    3

    150 sqm

    13,333 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Large apartment 150 sqm 6 years plan in Joulz

    property hills Elite logo image

3

    3

    150 sqm

    13,333 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Penthouse

    22,000,000 EGP

    PENTHOUSE 237 SQM DOUBLE VIEW FOR SALE IN NEW GIZA

    The Way logo image

3

    3

    237 sqm

    92,827 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    70,000,000 EGP

    lowest price villa golf view for sale in new giza

    I-Move logo image

5

    5

    800 sqm

    87,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    70,000,000 EGP

    lowest price villa golf view for sale in new giza

    I-Move logo image

5

    5

    800 sqm

    87,500 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Townhouse

    30,000,000 EGP

    تاون هاوس للبيع في بالم هيلز

    Pyramids for real estate logo image

4

    4

    288 sqm

    104,166 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    795,000 EGP

    FullyFnished Apart 170m on INST 795K DP 9.8M Cash

3

    4

    170 sqm

    4,676 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,250,000 EGP

    FullyFinished Apart on INST 1,250,000 DP Price 15M

3

    3

    172 sqm

    7,267 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    23,000,000 EGP

    ريسيل_للبيع اقل سعر تاون هاوس ميدل متشطب باميز فيو

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    6

    330 sqm

    69,696 EGP/sqm