Furnished Properties for sale in Mountain View iCity October

26 properties
  • 6

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in mountain view i city october

    Crafters Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    iVilla

    16,500,000 EGP

    اي فيلا للبيع في اي سيتي ماونتن فيو اكتوبر

    Core Real Estate Development logo image

3

    2

    210 sqm

    78,571 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Club View Apartment Fully furnished, Air Condition

    Brokers Hub logo image

3

    2

    150 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    APARTMENT FULLY FURNISHED READY TO MOVE HOT DEAL

    Citizen Home logo image

3

    3

    150 sqm

    53,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    MV iCity Apartment Ground Floor Resale 2 Beds

    Triple S Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    125 sqm

    48,000 EGP/sqm

  • Mountain View iCity October

    Launch price:

    7,501,447 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Mountain View
    Giza,6 October City,6 October Compounds,Mountain View iCity October

    2 - 4 Beds

  • 10

    iVilla

    5,151,750 EGP

    Prime Location | Direct Lagoon View | Flexible

    Home Select for real estate logo image

3

    3

    190 sqm

    27,114 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale At I City October

    Element logo image

3

    3

    150 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale At I City October

    Element logo image

3

    3

    150 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,835,750 EGP

    Open view central park ultra super lux furnished

    Brokers Hub logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    51,975 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Ground floor apartment with garden for sale ICITY

3

    2

    155 sqm

    64,516 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    iVilla

    13,900,000 EGP

    Furnished I-Villa Roof with pool in Green 5

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

3

    4

    371 sqm

    37,466 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,193,000 EGP

    High-End Furniture - Kitchen Appliances & A/C's

    The Choice For Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    150 sqm

    61,286 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Furnished apartment for sale in mv icity october

    I-Move logo image

3

    3

    155 sqm

    54,838 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    ريسيل-لقطه اقل سعر متشطب شوبر لوكس (امكانيه الفرش)

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    48,484 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    Wonderful Apartment in ICity - Modern Finished

    The Choice For Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    110 sqm

    60,909 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Fully Furnished Ground Floor Apartment For Sale

    I-Move logo image

3

    2

    155 sqm

    64,516 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    14,980,000 EGP

    Apartment 4bedr immediate delivery longest plan

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

4

    3

    185 sqm

    80,972 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,450,000 EGP

    140m apartment in iCity October under market

    BGCO Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    140 sqm

    38,928 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Duplex

    13,650,000 EGP

    Luxury Duplex with Private Roof & Jacuzzi for sale

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

3

    4

    371 sqm

    36,792 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,650,000 EGP

    For Investors: Income Property 150m - 3Y Contract

    The Choice For Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    150 sqm

    44,333 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    22,000,000 EGP

    great deal on a villa, ready to move in mv

    Summit Real Estate logo image

4

    3

    210 sqm

    104,761 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale At ICity October Fully finished

    Element logo image

3

    2

    150 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale At ICity October Fully finished

    Element logo image

3

    2

    150 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Modernly Furnished 3 BR - Prime View on the Club

    The Choice For Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    150 sqm

    53,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    High-End Furniture - Kitchen Appliances & A/C's

    The Choice For Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    155 sqm

    61,290 EGP/sqm

2