Furnished 3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Sheikh Zayed City, page 11

299 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    6,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale khamyel compound best price

    Element logo image

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    153 sqm

    43,137 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Luxury ground apartment for Sale in Kayan

    Flip logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    120 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في زد ويست161متر الدور التاسع فيو مفتوح.

    Abrag 2 logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    161 sqm

    80,745 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,277,000 EGP

    ريسيل-فرصه مش هتتعوض اقل سعر اكبر مساحه برايم فيو

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    70,481 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    For Sale – Premium Apartment in ZED West

    Home Select for real estate logo image

3

    3

    161 sqm

    65,217 EGP/sqm

  • Q Hills

    Launch price:

    8,280,000 EGP

    3 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Q Developments
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,New Zayed City,Q-Hills

    3 Beds

  • 12

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Furnished Luxurious Apartment for sale in Zed west

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    161 sqm

    80,745 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    10,140,000 EGP

    Premium apartment in ZED West -- Landscape View.

    Home Select for real estate logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    61,454 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,900,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع كمبوند حدائق المهندسين بسعر مميز بالفرش

    Abrag 2 logo image

    Hadayek Al Mohandessin, 4th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    122 sqm

    48,360 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    للبيع شقه مميزه جدا في ابراج زيد 161 متر مفروشه

    Abrag 2 logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    161 sqm

    80,745 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Furnished Apartment 161 sqm for Sale in Zed West

    Abrag 2 logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    161 sqm

    80,745 EGP/sqm

  • Ons

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    5 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Mabany Edris
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,New Zayed City

    3 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,900,000 EGP

    Furnished apartment for sale, 122 sq m, in Hadayek

    Abrag 2 logo image

3

    2

    122 sqm

    48,360 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Open Green View Apartment for Sale | ZED West

    Home Select for real estate logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    69,696 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment Ready for Viewing

    Property Hills Star logo image

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    245 sqm

    28,571 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    18,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 208 m ready to move fully finished

    Strive Reality logo image

    Sodic West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    208 sqm

    88,942 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment With Garden For Sale in DUNES .

    Teleo For Real Estate logo image

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    167 sqm

    62,874 EGP/sqm

  • Westview Residence

    Launch price:

    7,800,000 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Housing and Development Company for Real Estate
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,New Zayed City,Westview Residence

    3 Beds

  • 17

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Furnished luxurious apartment for sale in Zed west

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    88,235 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Furnished apartment for sale in Sheikh Zayed

    Abrag 2 logo image

    8th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    225 sqm

    37,777 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale furnished in address compound

    Abrag 2 logo image

    The Address, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    134 sqm

    63,432 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    8,300,000 EGP

    Ground Floor Apartment with Private Garden

    THE VIEW logo image

3

    3

    145 sqm

    57,241 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,350,000 EGP

    فيو مفتوح بالمطبخ والتكييفات والفرش اسانسير

    Compact Real Estate Company logo image

    10th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    25,588 EGP/sqm

  • Rewaya

    Launch price:

    9,646,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    SIAC Developments
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,Rewaya

    3 Beds

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,750,000 EGP

    For Sale Apartment with Garden-Furni Al Khamayel

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    153 sqm

    44,117 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    Hotel apartments Crown Plaza for Sale Arkan palm

    Premium

    ROCK VINE logo image

    Arkan Palm 205, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    250 sqm

    72,000 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    G+20 TOWERS SELLING WITH FURNITURE

    Home Select for real estate logo image

3

    3

    168 sqm

    89,285 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    For Sale: Cash Only 168 sqm Fully Furnished Apartm

3

    3

    168 sqm

    95,238 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    A distincive, fully finished apartment for sale

    THE VIEW logo image

3

    2

    160 sqm

    56,250 EGP/sqm

  • Zayed Regency

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 30
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,Sheikh Zayed Compounds,Zayed Regency

    3 Beds