Furnished 3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Sheikh Zayed City, page 10

299 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    شقه تحفه ارضي بجاردن سعر مميز في كمبوند زايد ديونز

    Genova Investment logo image

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    350 sqm

    38,571 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,900,000 EGP

    Finished apartment for sale with a 40% discount

    Summit Real Estate logo image

    Westown, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    36,875 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Al-Hadaba Property: Premium Landscape View

    THE VIEW logo image

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    48,484 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,990,000 EGP

    Apartment double view in Allegria Beverly Hills

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    31,772 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale-Strong investment value in Sh.Z

    Remax Jareed logo image

    Zayed 2000, 4th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    245 sqm

    29,387 EGP/sqm

  • Kinz New Zayed

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Madaar
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,New Zayed City

    3 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Prim Location Fully Furnished Apartment in Kayan

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,972,000 EGP

    Prime location immediate north landscaped view

    Selective logo image

    Westview Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    53,630 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    15,500,000 EGP

    for sale in zed west G 20

    Emkan for Real Estate logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    170 sqm

    91,176 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    For Sale in Zed west fully furnished apartment

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    162 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Furnished Apt 3Beds With Ac's & Appliances In Zed

    Property Hills Star logo image

3

    2

    161 sqm

    80,745 EGP/sqm

  • Pavia

    Launch price:

    4,564,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Taj Misr Development
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,New Zayed City

    3 Beds

  • 7

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Fully Furnished Apartment Ready to move in ZED

    Property Hills Star logo image

3

    3

    161 sqm

    80,745 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move apartment with garden in Al-Hadaba

    THE VIEW logo image

3

    2

    165 sqm

    48,484 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    8,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in 8th district, Sheikh Zayed

    DMG logo image

    Lazurde, 8th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    220 sqm

    37,272 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    168 sqm Apartment in Zed Zayed, Tower B, Immediate

3

    3

    168 sqm

    89,285 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    22,000,000 EGP

    West Town Ground With Garden.

    Crafters Real Estate logo image

    Six West, Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    198 sqm

    111,111 EGP/sqm

  • Westview Residence

    Launch price:

    7,800,000 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Housing and Development Company for Real Estate
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,New Zayed City,Westview Residence

    3 Beds

  • 15

    Apartment

    14,500,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment for Sale Fully Furnished ZED WEST

    Vida Solutions logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    85,294 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    Fully Furnished Apartment For Sale In Al Khamayel

    The Avenue Properties logo image

3

    3

    171 sqm

    42,105 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Ground Apartment Sale Beverley Hills Sodic Zayed

    DMG logo image

3

    2

    150 sqm

    63,333 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 195m for sale in Al Khamayel furnished !

    Vida Solutions logo image

3

    2

    195 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    14,500,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale IN Zed West ORA Sheikh Zayed

    DMG logo image

3

    3

    184 sqm

    78,804 EGP/sqm

  • Ons

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    5 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Mabany Edris
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,New Zayed City

    3 Beds

  • 17

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    210m Fully Finished Apartment | Wide Garden View

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    210 sqm

    61,904 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Luxury finished Apartment in VYE Sodic prime loc

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    156 sqm

    64,102 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale khamyel compound prime location

    Element logo image

3

    2

    152 sqm

    43,421 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale khamayel compound best price

    Element logo image

3

    2

    153 sqm

    43,137 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    apartment for sale at el khamayel with garden

    Element logo image

3

    2

    155 sqm

    43,225 EGP/sqm

  • Q Hills

    Launch price:

    8,280,000 EGP

    3 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Q Developments
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,New Zayed City,Q-Hills

    3 Beds