Furnished 2 bedroom Apartments for sale in Tala

1 property
  • 6

    Apartment

    4,750,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, super deluxe finishing

    Tala, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    133 sqm

    35,714 EGP/sqm

  • Tala

    Launch price:

    8,700,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Housing and Development Company for Real Estate
    Giza,6 October City,6 October Compounds,Tala

    2 Beds