Furnished 2 bedroom Apartments for sale in Jannat October

1 property
  • 12

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    High ground floor with super deluxe finishing

    Compact Real Estate Company logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    30,434 EGP/sqm