Apartments for sale in 13th District, page 3

100 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Roof for sale in District 13, Neighborhood 6

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    13th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    270 sqm

    25,925 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    For sale in Sheikh Zayed, penthouse 220 m² + 220 m

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    13th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    440 sqm

    17,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    215m finished apt, RTM in Zayed ,zed tower view

    NABAJ logo image

    Jeera, 13th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    215 sqm

    26,511 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Book your AMAZING Apartment in Zayed, OVER 12year

    NABAJ logo image

    Jeera, 13th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    193 sqm

    20,725 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,350,000 EGP

    بيزمنت للبيع في الحي 13 – المجاورة الثالثة متاح v

    Smart-Homes Real Estate logo image

    13th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    22,333 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,400,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في الحي 13 – المجاورة الرابعة – 70م دور2

    Smart-Homes Real Estate logo image

    13th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    70 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Buy 178m north-facing Aptment, 120m plan, dbl view

    NABAJ logo image

    Jeera, 13th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    188 sqm

    15,957 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,550,000 EGP

    Luxury APT170m+65garden in Zayed near village west

    NABAJ logo image

    Jeera, 13th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    15,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,750,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment with ACs in Zayed OVER 7 YEARS

    NABAJ logo image

    Jeera, 13th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    10,542 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    215m RTM apartment, best price in Old Zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    Jeera, 13th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    215 sqm

    26,511 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    شقة 70 م – للبيع – الحي 13 الشيخ زايد

    Integrated Realtors Group for Real Estate logo image

    13th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    70 sqm

    21,428 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,350,000 EGP

    Ready Move in Finished Penthouse 245m in old Zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    Jeera, 13th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    245 sqm

    25,918 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,750,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع بفيلا في قلب الشيخ زايد

    Integrated Realtors Group for Real Estate logo image

    13th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    115 sqm

    41,304 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,230,000 EGP

    شقة ارضى167م+جنينة135م استلام بالتكييفات وبالتقسيط

    NABAJ logo image

    Jeera, 13th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    167 sqm

    25,329 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    DP700 th,185m Apartment +landscape garden in Zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    Jeera, 13th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    27,027 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Ready Move Penthouse 245m² Super Lux in Old Zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    Jeera, 13th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    245 sqm

    20,408 EGP/sqm

  • 3

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع 184م كمبوند جوار تسهيلات 7 سنوات

    Integrated Realtors Group for Real Estate logo image

    Jewar, 13th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    2,506 sqm

    4,189 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,400,000 EGP

    FULLY FINISHED W AC'S APT. DIRECT ON NOZHA STREET

    Jeera, 13th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    29,565 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Licensed Apart for Sale 220m +180m Garden open vie

    Inspire Homes logo image

    13th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    220 sqm

    20,454 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,850,000 EGP

    Best price in Old Zayed 167m Apt landscape view

    NABAJ logo image

    Jeera, 13th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    167 sqm

    11,077 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    997,000 EGP

    Luxury Duplex 997K DP OR 13m Cash Zayed over 12y

    Jeera, 13th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    240 sqm

    4,154 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,750,000 EGP

    Enjoy hotel services in APT in Zayed near Al Rabwa

    NABAJ logo image

    Jeera, 13th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    12,500 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,200,000 EGP

    Don’t miss a hotel services APT in center of Zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    Jeera, 13th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    145 sqm

    8,275 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,350,000 EGP

    سعر زمان ف سوق انهاردة - الحي 13 - الشيخ زايد

    Smart-Homes Real Estate logo image

    13th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    70 sqm

    19,285 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    11,300,000 EGP

    186 sqm Apartment | 3BR | Jewar Compound Zayed

    Aqar Dayem logo image

    Jewar, 13th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    186 sqm

    60,752 EGP/sqm