Apartments for sale in 13th District, page 2

101 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Move in Apartment,full finish,old zayed(0% interst

    NABAJ logo image

    Jeera, 13th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    205 sqm

    24,390 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    RTM 3BR finished APT ,in zayed - Zed Towers view

    Jeera, 13th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    215 sqm

    26,511 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Jewar Compound \ Resale 120 M \ Fully Finishing

    Jewar, 13th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    Hot deal apt in Zayed serviced comp, near Zed Park

    NABAJ logo image

    Jeera, 13th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    139 sqm

    23,021 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Jewar \ PentHouse 270 M\Fully Finishing \With ACS

    Jewar, 13th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    270 sqm

    55,555 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Jewar \ Apartment 213 M \ Fully Finishing \ACS

    Premium

    Jewar, 13th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    213 sqm

    49,295 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,250,000 EGP

    Best deal to invest in your life in a Zayed APT

    NABAJ logo image

    Jeera, 13th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    136 sqm

    16,544 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    RTM finished APT, prime zayed loc-Zed Towers view

    Jeera, 13th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    215 sqm

    26,511 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,675,000 EGP

    Own 180m spacious Apartment in Zayed, 800k down

    NABAJ logo image

    Jeera, 13th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    31,527 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,725,000 EGP

    Buy now, pay 120 months near Al Ahly Zayed-188M

    NABAJ logo image

    Jeera, 13th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    188 sqm

    14,494 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Jewar \ Apartment 120 M \ Fully Finishing \ Resale

    Jewar, 13th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    120 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Licensed apartment for sale with a private garden

    Inspire Homes logo image

    13th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    250 sqm

    28,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,250,000 EGP

    own hotel served APT in prime Zayed with 10yr inst

    NABAJ logo image

    Jeera, 13th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    18,571 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Special Cash Dis or over 3-year Move in Zayed-190m

    NABAJ logo image

    Jeera, 13th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    26,315 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,650,000 EGP

    Licensed Apartment for Sale – Fully Open Views

    Inspire Homes logo image

    13th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    70 sqm

    23,571 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    JEWAR \ Resale \ Ground Floor With GARDEN \ 184 M

    Jewar, 13th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    184 sqm

    54,347 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    SPECIAL APT IN HEART OF ZAYED WITH 10YRS INST.

    Jeera, 13th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    208 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Finished apartment with open view in Jewar

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Jewar, 13th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    126 sqm

    55,555 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in a compound Jewar

    The Broker EG logo image

    Jewar, 13th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    186 sqm

    64,516 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Enjoy hotel services in a your APT in Zayed center

    NABAJ logo image

    Jeera, 13th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    20,588 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    Live in Sheikh Zayed, 148 sqm finished with 1M DP

    NABAJ logo image

    Jeera, 13th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    148 sqm

    6,756 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,675,000 EGP

    near delivery AC finished APT - Village West-zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    Jeera, 13th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    159 sqm

    23,113 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,550,000 EGP

    AC finished Luxury APT 153m+82m garden in Zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    Jeera, 13th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    235 sqm

    19,361 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    للبيع شقة مميزة في الحي 13 – الشيخ زايد

    Smart-Homes Real Estate logo image

    13th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    70 sqm

    21,428 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,850,000 EGP

    للبيع شقة مميزة في الحي 13 – الشيخ زايد 70متر

    Smart-Homes Real Estate logo image

    13th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    70 sqm

    26,428 EGP/sqm