Apartments for sale in Mohandessin, page 6

447 properties
  • 6

    Apartment

    2,750,000 EGP

    Studio for sale in the Arab League Street area

    Property insider logo image

    Gameat Al Dewal Al Arabeya St., Mohandessin, Giza

    studio

    1

    40 sqm

    68,750 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع بالمهندسين بشارع السودان الرئيسى

    دار الفرا logo image

    Sudan St., Mohandessin, Giza

    2

    1

    120 sqm

    29,166 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 140م شارع الحسني خلف محي الدين أبو العز

    Royal Home logo image

    Al Hassani St., Mohandessin, Giza

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    28,571 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في المهندسين حوالي 250متر 3 نوم و3 حمام

    Ahmed Orabi St., Mohandessin, Giza

    3

    3

    250 sqm

    21,200 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    10,600,000 EGP

    250m Apt Sale Aden, Mohaddessin Private Entrance

    Good Deals logo image

    Adn St., Mohandessin, Giza

    3

    3

    250 sqm

    42,400 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    شقة 180م متشطبه بالفرش والاجهزه + جراج – المهندسين

    Aqar Dayem logo image

    Ahmed Orabi St., Mohandessin, Giza

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    A distinctive apartment with a view of ZamalekClub

    iFound Property logo image

    Gameat Al Dewal Al Arabeya St., Mohandessin, Giza

    3

    2

    300 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في المهندسين بالعفش ببرج حديث حصه للجراج

    Lebanon St., Mohandessin, Giza

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    31,818 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Luxury apartment for sale in Al-Mohandessin

    iFound Property logo image

    Geziret Al Arab St. (El Mohandes Mohamed Hassan Helmy), Mohandessin, Giza

    3

    3

    255 sqm

    58,823 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Furnished apartment for sale in a modern building,

    Property insider logo image

    Lebanon St., Mohandessin, Giza

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    36,363 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    6,990,000 EGP

    ارخص و اكبر شقه بالمهندسين من الممكن تقسمها شقتين

    Badr Homes logo image

    Abdel Moneim Riad St., Mohandessin, Giza

    6

    4

    240 sqm

    29,125 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,737,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale,ready to move, Installments 1Y

    Master Key logo image

    Ahmed Orabi St., Mohandessin, Giza

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    38,497 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Mohandessin, Syria Main Stre

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Syria St., Mohandessin, Giza

    5

    5

    370 sqm

    17,567 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale on Lebanon Street,

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Lebanon St., Mohandessin, Giza

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,100,000 EGP

    Hotel Apartment for Sale in Installments Mohandsee

    Mas Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Shehab St., Mohandessin, Giza

    3

    4

    185 sqm

    43,783 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,100,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale with a share in the land

    Master Key logo image

    Al Basrah St., Mohandessin, Giza

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    27,727 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    The most luxurious furnished apartment for sale

    Master Key logo image

    Syria St., Mohandessin, Giza

    3

    3

    230 sqm

    36,956 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Lowest price for sale in Mohandessin best location

    Master Key logo image

    Nablus St., Mohandessin, Giza

    2

    1

    125 sqm

    28,000 EGP/sqm

  • 27

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Mohandessin,Mustafa Mahmoud

    Mas Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Mostafa Mahmoud Square, Mohandessin, Giza

    5

    3

    370 sqm

    32,432 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 165 sq m, off Lebanon Street

    Property insider logo image

    Lebanon St., Mohandessin, Giza

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    28,484 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in a modern building, 180 sq m,

    Property insider logo image

    Lebanon St., Mohandessin, Giza

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    41,666 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    3,750,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 170 متر عبد العزيز جاويش - المهندسين

    عقارات حماد logo image

    Esraa Al Moalemeen St., Mohandessin, Giza

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    22,058 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    3,750,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 170 متر عبد العزيز جاويش - المهندسين

    عقارات حماد logo image

    Esraa Al Moalemeen St., Mohandessin, Giza

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    22,058 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    3,750,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 170 متر عبد العزيز جاويش - المهندسين

    عقارات حماد logo image

    Esraa Al Moalemeen St., Mohandessin, Giza

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    22,058 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    3,750,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 170 متر عبد العزيز جاويش - المهندسين

    عقارات حماد logo image

    Esraa Al Moalemeen St., Mohandessin, Giza

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    22,058 EGP/sqm