Apartments for sale in Al Wahat Road, page 24

644 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    277m Super Lux Apartment-Ready to View &Move-OWEST

    Property Hills... logo image

    Dream Land St., Dream Land, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    277 sqm

    13,718 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع كمبوند - حي الاشجار - تشطيب كامل

    Guides Real Estate logo image

    Hay El Ashgar, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    34,375 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,400,000 EGP

    للبيع فى كومباوند دجلة بالمز أكتوبر الجديدة

    Target realestate logo image

    Palms, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    80 sqm

    17,500 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Ready-to-move apartment160m pool view |Best price

    Property Hills... logo image

3

    3

    60 sqm

    58,333 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Ready-to-move apartment160m pool view |Best price

    Property Hills... logo image

    Dream Land, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    21,875 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Very special apartment in dream land early deliver

    Property Hills Star logo image

3

    2

    180 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    امتلك شقتك بمقدم 112 الف وقسط شهري 2,300ف ويست كور

    One Real Estate logo image

    West Courts, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    studio

    1

    40 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • 3

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Lowest price 170m², 3bd -Finished + Over 10 years

    Property Hills... logo image

    Palm Hills Golf Extension, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    17,647 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,817,000 EGP

    استلام فوري 3 غرف 110 متر بالقرب من مول مصر

    One Real Estate logo image

    Palms, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    1

    110 sqm

    16,518 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,193,600 EGP

    استلام فوري 67 متر و 86 متر رووف بمقدم 10%

    One Real Estate logo image

    Palms, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    153 sqm

    7,801 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    999,000 EGP

    ستوديو للبيع معا رووف 17 متر مقدم 80 الف

    One Real Estate logo image

    Palms, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    81 sqm

    12,333 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    2,850,000 EGP

    شقتين مفتوحين على بعض للبيع أرضي بحديقة دجلة بالمز

    Palms, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    2

    160 sqm

    17,812 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    شقة فاخره 130م للبيع كمبوند B West – حدائق أكتوبر

    Baytak. logo image

    Egyptian Media Production City, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,350,000 EGP

    Dreamland Compound – Bahgat Al Forsan Buildings

    Dream Land, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    36,285 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Semi-finished apartment for sale – Degla Palms

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

    Palms, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    80 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Apartment

    1,100,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع بكمبوند بالم هيلز 6 أكتوبر

    Palms, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    80 sqm

    13,750 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,400,000 EGP

    شقة بحديقة كمبوند طبيعه بأفضل سعر و قسط علي 10سنين

    Abrag 2 logo image

    Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    143 sqm

    37,762 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,420,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع كمبوند طبيعة بقسط شهري 19 الف جنيه 3 غرف

    Abrag 2 logo image

    Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    28,500 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,350,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع تشطيب فوق الخيال بورسلين وبسعر مناسب جدا

    Target realestate logo image

    Palms, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    80 sqm

    16,875 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,050,000 EGP

    Semi Finished Apartment For sale prime location

    Palms, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    80 sqm

    13,125 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,150,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع بجوار النادى والمسجد والمول تشطيب سوبر

    Target realestate logo image

    Palms, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    80 sqm

    14,375 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,450,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع ع الشارع الرئيسى مباشر تشطيب الترا سوبر

    Target realestate logo image

    Palms, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    80 sqm

    18,125 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع بسعر مميز جدا و بخصم 25% كمبوند طبيعه

    Abrag 2 logo image

    Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    64 sqm

    42,187 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,548,250 EGP

    for sale , apartment 95 sqm in Tabiya Compound

    Abrag 2 logo image

    Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    37,350 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,104,000 EGP

    for sale, apartment 120 sqm in Tabiya Compound

    Abrag 2 logo image

    Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    34,200 EGP/sqm