Apartments for sale in Palms, page 2

52 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    900,000 EGP

    Resale apartment for sale in Degla Palms, two room

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Palms, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    80 sqm

    11,250 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,400,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع تشطيب الترا سوبر لوكس بسعر مناسب جدا

    Target realestate logo image

    Palms, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    67 sqm

    20,895 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    160m Apartment for Sale – Degla Palms, October

    Palms, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,400,000 EGP

    Finished apartment ready to move in Degla Palms

    Abrag 2 logo image

    Palms, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    15,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,400,000 EGP

    For sale: a distinctive apartment at a great price

    Abrag 2 logo image

    Palms, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    15,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,400,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع بسعر مناسب فى كومباوند دجلة بالمز

    Target realestate logo image

    Palms, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    67 sqm

    20,895 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, super deluxe, 80m², Degla Palm

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Palms, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    80 sqm

    16,250 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,200,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع فى كومباوند دلة بالمز

    Target realestate logo image

    Palms, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    67 sqm

    17,910 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,900,000 EGP

    للبيع شقة كبيرة 3غرف 160م ارضى بجاردن ممتازة

    Palms, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    18,125 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    950,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Degla Palms – 6th of October

    Abrag 2 logo image

    Palms, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    80 sqm

    11,875 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,470,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع فى كومباوند دجلة بالمز

    Target realestate logo image

    Palms, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    67 sqm

    21,940 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    شقة ١٦٠ متر أرضى بحديقة للبيع كمباوند دجلة بالمز

    Palms, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    1

    160 sqm

    16,875 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,350,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع فى كومباوند دلة بالمز اكتوبر الجديدة

    Target realestate logo image

    Palms, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    67 sqm

    20,149 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    شقة مميزة للبيع فى دلة بالمز

    Target realestate logo image

    Palms, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    67 sqm

    29,850 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,300,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع فى كومباوند دجلة بالمز 6 اكتوبر

    Target realestate logo image

    Palms, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    67 sqm

    19,402 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع فى كومباوند دجلة بالمز 6 اكتوبر

    Target realestate logo image

    Palms, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    67 sqm

    22,388 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,350,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع بسعر لقطة فى كومباوند دلة بالمز

    Target realestate logo image

    Palms, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    60 sqm

    22,500 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,400,000 EGP

    للبيع فى كومباوند دجلة بالمز أكتوبر الجديدة

    Target realestate logo image

    Palms, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    80 sqm

    17,500 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    2,850,000 EGP

    شقتين مفتوحين على بعض للبيع أرضي بحديقة دجلة بالمز

    Palms, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    2

    160 sqm

    17,812 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Semi-finished apartment for sale – Degla Palms

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

    Palms, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    80 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,350,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع تشطيب فوق الخيال بورسلين وبسعر مناسب جدا

    Target realestate logo image

    Palms, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    80 sqm

    16,875 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,050,000 EGP

    Semi Finished Apartment For sale prime location

    Palms, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    80 sqm

    13,125 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,150,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع بجوار النادى والمسجد والمول تشطيب سوبر

    Target realestate logo image

    Palms, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    80 sqm

    14,375 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,450,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع ع الشارع الرئيسى مباشر تشطيب الترا سوبر

    Target realestate logo image

    Palms, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    80 sqm

    18,125 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    1,300,000 EGP

    Ground Floor open view with Private Garden

    Palms, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    80 sqm

    16,250 EGP/sqm