Apartments for sale in Green 5, page 2

58 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    6,600,000 EGP

    Resale apartment in October Plaza Sodic-Best Price

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Green 5, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    157 sqm

    42,038 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Green 5 – 6th of October

    Abrag 2 logo image

    Green 5, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    208 sqm

    30,288 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    Semi-finished apartment in Green 6 -Installments

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Green 5, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    121 sqm

    26,446 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale At Green 6 - 6th of october

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Green 5, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    121 sqm

    37,190 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    For Sale | Apartment 208 sqm – Green 5 Compound

    Abrag 2 logo image

    Green 5, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    208 sqm

    30,288 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    Apartment Resale 3 Bedrooms Semi Finished Green 5

    Abrag 2 logo image

    Green 5, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    208 sqm

    30,288 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع كمبوند جرين 5 مباني ادريس تشطيب مودرن

    Green 5, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    208 sqm

    38,461 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    Ground apartment in Green 5 compound Mabany Edris

    Best Deal For Real Estate logo image

    Green 5, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    43,636 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    for sale apt 208sqm in green 5 mabany edris

    Abrag 2 logo image

    Green 5, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    208 sqm

    30,288 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    7,750,000 EGP

    Ground-Floor Apartment With Private Garden

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Green 5, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    48,437 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,643,000 EGP

    Resale Apart Ready To Move Install Prime View

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Green 5, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    137 sqm

    33,890 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Resale Ground Apart Ready To Move INST Prime View

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Green 5, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    126 sqm

    31,746 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale at Green 5 Fully Finished 3BR

    Element logo image

    Green 5, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    47,727 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,750,000 EGP

    A distinctive apartment with excellent finishing f

    Guides Real Estate logo image

    Green 5, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    46,969 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    165m Apartment + Garden | Green 5 by Mabany Edris

    Home Select for real estate logo image

    Green 5, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    39,393 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Prime duplex 272m garden Mall Arabia ready Now

    Green 5, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    3

    272 sqm

    12,867 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    Apt 198m instalments&cash discount-in october

    Green 5, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    198 sqm

    19,696 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,750,000 EGP

    شقة سوبر لوكس بكمباوند جرين 5 التوسعات الشمالية

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

    Green 5, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    46,969 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,750,000 EGP

    شقة بحاردن للبيع بكمباوند جرين 5 محور البوليفارد

    Green 5, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    46,969 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment Resale 3 Bedrooms Semi Finished Green 5

    Abrag 2 logo image

    Green 5, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    208 sqm

    31,250 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    For Sale | Apartment 208 sqm – Green 5 Compound

    Abrag 2 logo image

    Green 5, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    208 sqm

    31,250 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 208m Green 5 Compound - October

    Abrag 2 logo image

    Green 5, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    1

    208 sqm

    31,250 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Green 5 Compound 6 october .

    Abrag 2 logo image

    Green 5, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    208 sqm

    31,250 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع كمبوند Green 5 - الشيخ زايد - مساحه 208

    Guides Real Estate logo image

    Green 5, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    208 sqm

    36,057 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,818,400 EGP

    Apartment for sale at a bargain price in Green 5

    Abrag 2 logo image

    Green 5, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    208 sqm

    32,780 EGP/sqm