Apartments for sale in El Maamoura Pearl

11 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    شقة لقطة متشطبه للبيع في كمباوند المعمورةا

    El Maamoura Pearl, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    159 sqm

    23,270 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    شقة 185م لقطة للبيع بالمتحدة دور أول مميز أسانسير

3

    2

    185 sqm

    24,324 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    شقة 185م لقطة للبيع بالمتحدة دور أول مميز أسانسير

3

    2

    185 sqm

    24,324 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    شقة لقطة متشطبه للبيع في كمباوند المعمورةا

3

    2

    159 sqm

    23,270 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع بالمعمورة فيو مفتوح محور جمال عبد الناصر

3

    2

    156 sqm

    23,076 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    شقة لقطة متشطبه للبيع في كمباوند المعمورةا

3

    2

    159 sqm

    23,270 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    شقة بالمعمورة قرب مول العرب تشطيب سوبر لوكس

3

    2

    181 sqm

    25,414 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    شقة 185م للبيع بالمتحدة دور أول مميز أسانسير

3

    2

    185 sqm

    24,324 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,100,000 EGP

    بنتهاوس للبيع بكمبوند واحة المتحدة 6 أكتوبر

3

    2

    250 sqm

    20,400 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Al Maamoura Compound – 6 Oct

    Mkank Estate | مكانك العقارية logo image

3

    2

    165 sqm

    23,030 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    for sale in Al Maamoura Compound, 6th of October

    Mkank Estate | مكانك العقارية logo image

2

    2

    167 sqm

    21,556 EGP/sqm