Apartments for sale in 10th District

2 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    شقة استلام فوري للبيع بجوار سيتي سكيب في 6 أكتوبر

    New Build Developments logo image

    10th District, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    220 sqm

    16,363 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    شقة بسعر مميز 3 غرف بحري تشطيب كامل

    اشتري بيتك logo image

    10th District, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    144 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm