5 bedroom Villas for sale in 6 October City, page 3

1,568 properties
  • 10

    Villa

    6,000,000 EGP

    335m Villa RTM near Mall of Egypt 6m DP-9.6m Cash

    Property Hills... logo image

    Rose Ville, Dream Land, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    335 sqm

    17,910 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    8,000,000 EGP

    Standalone 360sqm with special price in The Crown

    Property  Hills. logo image

    The Crown, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    6

    360 sqm

    22,222 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    43,000,000 EGP

    Villa in a Prime Location Ready To Move for sale

    REV Real Estate logo image

5

    6

    520 sqm

    82,692 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    20,600,000 EGP

    VILLA TYPE M PRIME LOCATION IN THE CROWN

    The Way logo image

5

    4

    225 sqm

    91,555 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    9,900,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Villa Prime View in Grand Heights

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    345 sqm

    28,695 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    212,000 EGP

    Large luxury villa quarter 212k orcash 6,250,000

    Property Hills... logo image

    Park Valley Halah, Hood 18 Side St., Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    286 sqm

    741 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    212,000 EGP

    Large luxury villa quarter 212k orcash 6,250,000

    Property Hills... logo image

    Park Valley Diwan, Hood 18 Side St., Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    286 sqm

    741 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    212,000 EGP

    Large luxury villa quarter 212k orcash 6,250,000

    Property Hills... logo image

    Hood 8 Side St., Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    286 sqm

    741 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    212,000 EGP

    Large luxury villa quarter 212k orcash 6,250,000

    Property Hills... logo image

    Hood 3 St., Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    286 sqm

    741 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    212,000 EGP

    Large luxury villa quarter 212k orcash 6,250,000

    Property Hills... logo image

    Hood 1 St., Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    286 sqm

    741 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    10,000,000 EGP

    Prime located Standalone Villa in October Park

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Mountain View October Park, 6th District, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    314 sqm

    31,847 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    212,000 EGP

    Large luxury villa quarter 212k orcash 6,250,000

    Property Hills... logo image

    Park Valley Layan, Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    286 sqm

    741 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    33,000,000 EGP

    for sale standalone mountain view chill out park

    Core Real Estate Development logo image

    Mountain View Chill Out Park, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    4

    263 sqm

    125,475 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    20,000,000 EGP

    Standalone For Sale in Mountain View Chillout Park

    Flag square Real Estate logo image

5

    5

    313 sqm

    63,897 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    32,000,000 EGP

    Villa open view in Swan Lake, next to Palm Hills

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Swan Lake West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    543 sqm

    58,931 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Villa

    43,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in Palm Hills Golf East Extensions

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Palm Hills Golf Extension, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    500 sqm

    86,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    33,825,000 EGP

    October Hills II – Standalone Villa

    Maskan Consultancy logo image

    October Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    350 sqm

    96,642 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    400,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa 400K DP Installment Price 8M Cash

    Porto October, Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    280 sqm

    1,428 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    400,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa 400K DP Installment Price 8M Cash

5

    5

    280 sqm

    1,428 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    75,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa for Sale in O West – WHYT

    Beltone logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    4

    512 sqm

    146,484 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    16,000,000 EGP

    فيلا 310م نصف تشطيب بكمبوند جولز 6 اكتوبر

    Guides Real Estate logo image

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    7

    310 sqm

    51,612 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    42,000,000 EGP

    Special Price Standalone Villa Prime Location

    Square Real Estate logo image

5

    5

    530 sqm

    79,245 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    28,308,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa Resale Install Greenary View

    Square Real Estate logo image

5

    7

    360 sqm

    78,633 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    36,000,000 EGP

    Largest Standalone Villa for Sale in Palm Valley

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Palm Hills Palm Valley, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    522 sqm

    68,965 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    95,000,000 EGP

    First-Row Villa with Golf & Lake Views - New Giza

    Beltone logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    7

    680 sqm

    139,705 EGP/sqm