5 bedroom Villas for sale in 6 October City, page 13

1,568 properties
  • 11

    Villa

    24,000,000 EGP

    Ready To Move villa prime view in Golf Extension

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Palm Hills Golf Extension, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    4

    300 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    25,000,000 EGP

    فيلا للبيع درين لاند 500 م متشطبه تطشيب الترا سوبر

    Dream Land St., Dream Land, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    4

    500 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    8,569,750 EGP

    Cheapest Ready to move Twin with Pyramids View

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Hadaba, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    365 sqm

    23,478 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Villa

    28,000,000 EGP

    Golf Views | Townhouse | All Types Available

    The Realty Co. logo image

    Palm Hills Golf Views, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    6

    283 sqm

    98,939 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    872,490 EGP

    Fully Finished Villa for 20M Cash or 872,49K per Q

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    212 sqm

    4,115 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    90,000,000 EGP

    Solitaire Palm | Villa | All Types Available

    The Realty Co. logo image

    Palm Hills October, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    6

    913 sqm

    98,576 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    29,000,000 EGP

    Twin house for sale in O-West ready to move

    Premium Real estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    4

    246 sqm

    117,886 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    6,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse in Badya Palm hills over 12years

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    6

    310 sqm

    19,354 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Villa

    110,000,000 EGP

    Golf Views | Villa | All Types Available

    The Realty Co. logo image

5

    6

    813 sqm

    135,301 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    60,000,000 EGP

    Golden Palm | Villa | All Types Available

    The Realty Co. logo image

5

    6

    523 sqm

    114,722 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Villa

    35,000,000 EGP

    The Crown | Villa | All Types Available

    The Realty Co. logo image

    The Crown, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    6

    333 sqm

    105,105 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    13,000,000 EGP

    One Story Villa for sale in O West by Orascom

    Property  Hills. logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    7+

    445 sqm

    29,213 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    60,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale, 1200 sq m - Al Rawda Compound

    Guides Real Estate logo image

    Rawda, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    7

    700 sqm

    85,714 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    36,500,000 EGP

    Standalone villa for sale in Gardenia 2

    Guides Real Estate logo image

    Gardenia Park, Al Motamayez District, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    4

    415 sqm

    87,951 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    780,000 EGP

    Fully Finished large Villa 780K quarter or Cash18M

    Property Hills... logo image

    PX Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    4

    212 sqm

    3,679 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    1,500,000 EGP

    Villa modrn DP 1.500.000 near new Giza-Orcash 20 m

    Property Hills... logo image

    Mountain View Giza Plateau, Ring Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    371 sqm

    4,043 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    1,500,000 EGP

    Villa modrn DP 1.500.000 near new Giza-Orcash 20 m

    Property Hills... logo image

    Soleya, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    371 sqm

    4,043 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    1,500,000 EGP

    Villa modrn DP 1.500.000 near new Giza-Orcash 20 m

    Property Hills... logo image

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    371 sqm

    4,043 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    1,500,000 EGP

    Villa modrn DP 1.500.000 near new Giza-Orcash 20 m

    Property Hills... logo image

5

    5

    371 sqm

    4,043 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    1,932,200 EGP

    villa 450m, next to New Giza 1.9M DP or Cash 25M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Brix, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    450 sqm

    4,293 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    1,932,200 EGP

    villa 450m, next to New Giza 1.9M DP or Cash 25M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Al Patio, Ring Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    450 sqm

    4,293 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    1,932,200 EGP

    villa 450m, next to New Giza 1.9M DP or Cash 25M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Pyramids Hills, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    450 sqm

    4,293 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    1,932,200 EGP

    villa 450m, next to New Giza 1.9M DP or Cash 25M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Soleya, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    450 sqm

    4,293 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    1,932,200 EGP

    villa 450m, next to New Giza 1.9M DP or Cash 25M

    Property Hills... logo image

5

    5

    450 sqm

    4,293 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    1,932,200 EGP

    villa 450m, next to New Giza 1.9M DP or Cash 25M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    450 sqm

    4,293 EGP/sqm