5 bedroom Apartments for sale in Badya Palm Hills

3 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    1,800,000 EGP

    130 sqm apartment in Badya with a prime location.

    BGCO Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    2

    130 sqm

    13,846 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    Lowest penthouse 332m finished ReadyToMove Dp 5.8M

    La Plaza Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    332 sqm

    17,469 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    21,075,000 EGP

    Luxury Standalone Villa Type Z Lowest Downpayment

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    4

    401 sqm

    52,556 EGP/sqm