4 bedroom Properties for sale in Rawdat Zayed

8 properties
  • 15

    Duplex

    8,950,000 EGP

    203 sqm finished Duplex with ACs – Village West

    NABAJ logo image

    Rawdat Zayed, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    203 sqm

    44,088 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Ready Move Penthouse 245m² Super Lux in Old Zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    Rawdat Zayed, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    245 sqm

    20,408 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    7,550,000 EGP

    RTM finished penthouse(245m+120m) facing zed tower

    NABAJ logo image

    Rawdat Zayed, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    245 sqm

    30,816 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,750,000 EGP

    New life in Zayed-penthouse with ACs -over 7 years

    NABAJ logo image

    Rawdat Zayed, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    220 sqm

    12,500 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Ready Move Penthouse 245m² Super Lux in Old Zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    Rawdat Zayed, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    245 sqm

    20,408 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Ready Move in Finished Penthouse 245m in old Zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    Rawdat Zayed, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    245 sqm

    24,489 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Duplex

    3,499,999 EGP

    Prime duplex 225m old Zayed 41K month 12y deal

    Rawdat Zayed, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    225 sqm

    15,555 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Duplex

    1,150,000 EGP

    Duplex 240m+85m garden near AlRabwa(DP1.1M)Inst12Y

    Rawdat Zayed, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    240 sqm

    4,791 EGP/sqm