4 bedroom Properties for sale in Al Masjid Al Aqsa St.

Looks like all homes in Al Masjid Al Aqsa St., Mohandessin are taken for now

Try nearby areas or set up an alert for new listings.

Similar properties

  • 5

    Townhouse

    19,500,000 EGP

    Corner Townhouse for sale in Meadows Park Zayed

    Shield - DR3 logo image

    Meadows Park, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    210 sqm

    92,857 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    5,500,000 EGP

    Prime Villa ready in 1 year with pool, 6-Y Payment

    Premium

    Westown, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    300 sqm

    18,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    15,980,000 EGP

    Standalone type E for sale The crown ll

    Real Vision logo image

    The Crown, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    257 sqm

    62,178 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    23,780,640 EGP

    تاون هاوس للبيع الشيخ زايد استلام سنة تسهيلات7سنين

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    220 sqm

    108,093 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Penthouse

    14,500,000 EGP

    Penthouse for sale in City View fully finished

    Houses and More For Real Estate logo image

    City View, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    310 sqm

    46,774 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    20,915,500 EGP

    Stand alone villa in Keeva prime location phase1

    Al Ahly Sabbour logo image

    Keeva, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    5

    295 sqm

    70,900 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Townhouse

    9,480,000 EGP

    أستلم فورى فيلا 300م بخصم 40% بتطل علي لاجونز

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    3

    300 sqm

    31,600 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    شقة 225م نص تشطيب للبيع في شارع الدقي الرئيسي

    Property insider logo image

    Al Dokki St., Dokki, Giza

    4

    2

    225 sqm

    24,444 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Twin House

    39,300,000 EGP

    Twin house for sale swanlake west october

    ElGammal real estate logo image

    Swan Lake West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    5

    254 sqm

    154,724 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Villa

    18,000,000 EGP

    ڤيلا للبيع في the crown

    Shield - DR3 logo image

4

    4

    300 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm