4 bedroom Properties for sale in Green Belt, page 7

187 properties
  • 11

    Villa

    10,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in the Green Belt, Hood 1 st

    The Avenue Properties logo image

    Hood 1 St., Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    300 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    17,378,000 EGP

    Villa for sale Vert Compound New Zayed Zero DP

    Hood 2 St., Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    275 sqm

    63,192 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    16,250,000 EGP

    Own a townhouse in Sheikh Zayed with only an 8% dp

    New Arkan Properties logo image

    Hood 3 St., Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    225 sqm

    72,222 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    9,781,000 EGP

    Own a luxury villa now with a 45% discount inside

    property hills Elite logo image

    Hood 6 Side St., Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    5

    257 sqm

    38,058 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    9,781,000 EGP

    Own a luxury villa now with a 45% discount inside

    property hills Elite logo image

    Hood 8 Side St., Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    5

    257 sqm

    38,058 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    9,781,000 EGP

    Own a luxury villa now with a 45% discount inside

    property hills Elite logo image

    Hood 3 St., Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    5

    257 sqm

    38,058 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    9,781,000 EGP

    Own a luxury villa now with a 45% discount inside

    property hills Elite logo image

    Hood 1 St., Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    5

    257 sqm

    38,058 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Villa

    7,500,000 EGP

    Own Villa in a price of Apartment Inst 14 years

    Property Hills... logo image

    Park Valley Layan, Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    260 sqm

    28,846 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    7,500,000 EGP

    villa+ 170m garden + perfect price+installment 14y

    Property Hills... logo image

    Park Valley Diwan, Hood 18 Side St., Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    260 sqm

    28,846 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    7,500,000 EGP

    villa+ 170m garden + perfect price+installment 14y

    Property Hills... logo image

    Park Valley Layan, Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    260 sqm

    28,846 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Townhouse

    9,400,000 EGP

    تاون هاوس للبيع 5 دقيقه من وصله دهشور علي 10 سنين

    Hood 4 Side St., Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    3

    200 sqm

    47,000 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Villa

    7,500,000 EGP

    Own Villa in a price of Apartment Inst 14 years

    Property Hills... logo image

    Park Valley Layan, Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    260 sqm

    28,846 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Villa

    7,500,000 EGP

    Own Villa in a price of Apartment Inst 14 years

    Property Hills... logo image

4

    4

    260 sqm

    28,846 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Villa

    7,500,000 EGP

    Own Villa in a price of Apartment Inst 14 years

    Property Hills... logo image

    Park Valley Halah, Hood 18 Side St., Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    260 sqm

    28,846 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Villa

    7,500,000 EGP

    Own Villa in a price of Apartment Inst 14 years

    Property Hills... logo image

4

    4

    260 sqm

    28,846 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Villa

    7,500,000 EGP

    Own Villa in a price of Apartment Inst 14 years

    Property Hills... logo image

    Park Valley Layan, Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    260 sqm

    28,846 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    16,550,000 EGP

    فيلا مستقلة كمبوند VERT زايد الجديدة بخصم كبير

    Hood 2 St., Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    275 sqm

    60,181 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    4,500,000 EGP

    Villa 261m price Apart near Mall of Arabia +insta

    Property Hills... logo image

    Porto October, Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    261 sqm

    17,241 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Villa

    5,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Villa in Grand Heights – Installments 10yrs

    Property Hills... logo image

    Porto October, Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    248 sqm

    20,161 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Townhouse

    4,500,000 EGP

    Townhouse near Mall of Arabia Pool View 9y

    Boulevard Road, Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    185 sqm

    24,324 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Townhouse

    4,500,000 EGP

    Townhouse 185m near Mall of Arabia Pool View 9y

    Kingsway, Boulevard Road, Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    185 sqm

    24,324 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    4,500,000 EGP

    Villa 261m price Apart near Mall of Arabia +insta

    Property Hills... logo image

    Porto October, Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    261 sqm

    17,241 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Townhouse

    16,250,000 EGP

    Townhouse for sale, 225 sq m, with a down payment

    New Arkan Properties logo image

    Hood 3 St., Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    225 sqm

    72,222 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    4,500,000 EGP

    Villa 261m price Apart near Mall of Arabia +insta

    Property Hills... logo image

    Porto October, Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    261 sqm

    17,241 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    8,400,000 EGP

    Lowest price Villa 261m + garden178m -30% discount

    Property Hills... logo image

    Porto October, Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    261 sqm

    32,183 EGP/sqm