3 bedroom Properties for sale in 14th District, page 2

68 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in El Yasmeen Compound – Zayed

    Abrag 2 logo image

    Yasmine District, 14th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    250 sqm

    36,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    250 sqm apartment for sale in Al Yasmeen Zayed

    Abrag 2 logo image

    Yasmine District, 14th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    250 sqm

    36,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Enjoy hotel services in a your APT in Zayed center

    NABAJ logo image

    Yasmine District, 14th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    20,588 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    Live in Sheikh Zayed, 148 sqm finished with 1M DP

    NABAJ logo image

    Yasmine District, 14th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    148 sqm

    6,756 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,675,000 EGP

    near delivery AC finished APT - Village West-zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    Yasmine District, 14th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    159 sqm

    23,113 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,250,000 EGP

    Modern 3BR Apartment in prime Sheikh Zayed-over4yr

    NABAJ logo image

    Yasmine District, 14th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    31,818 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,550,000 EGP

    AC finished Luxury APT 153m+82m garden in Zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    Yasmine District, 14th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    235 sqm

    19,361 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Book your AMAZING Apartment in Zayed, OVER 12year

    NABAJ logo image

    Yasmine District, 14th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    193 sqm

    20,725 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    215m finished apt, RTM in Zayed ,zed tower view

    NABAJ logo image

    Yasmine District, 14th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    215 sqm

    26,511 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    9,200,000 EGP

    Luxury finished Apartment for Sale-Ready to move

    Emtdad Real Estate logo image

    Yasmine District, 14th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    250 sqm

    36,800 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    More than Apartment,220m,your life in Old Zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    Yasmine District, 14th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    30,909 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,550,000 EGP

    Luxury APT170m+65garden in Zayed near village west

    NABAJ logo image

    Yasmine District, 14th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    15,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,750,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment with ACs in Zayed OVER 7 YEARS

    NABAJ logo image

    Yasmine District, 14th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    10,542 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    215m RTM apartment, best price in Old Zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    Yasmine District, 14th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    215 sqm

    26,511 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,230,000 EGP

    شقة ارضى167م+جنينة135م استلام بالتكييفات وبالتقسيط

    NABAJ logo image

    Yasmine District, 14th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    167 sqm

    25,329 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    25% Discount -148sqm Apartment OVER 8 YEARS

    NABAJ logo image

    Yasmine District, 14th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    148 sqm

    38,513 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    23,000,000 EGP

    Standalone for Sale | Al Yassmine Compound

    Flag square Real Estate logo image

    Yasmine District, 14th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    6

    612 sqm

    37,581 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Al Yasmeen - El-Sheikh Zayed

    DMG logo image

    Yasmine District, 14th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    250 sqm

    36,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Duplex

    10,500,000 EGP

    دوبلكس 300م كمبوند الياسمين سوبر لوكس

    Integrated Realtors Group for Real Estate logo image

    Yasmine District, 14th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    300 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,757,000 EGP

    Spacious 188sqm in Zayed, pay 10% down,no interest

    NABAJ logo image

    Yasmine District, 14th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    188 sqm

    35,941 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Smart Home apartment in full compound, 120-month

    NABAJ logo image

    Yasmine District, 14th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    27,777 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    518,000 EGP

    Apart+Garden, ServiceApartmnt 518k orcash5.180.000

    Property Hills... logo image

    Yasmine District, 14th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    3,700 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    766,000 EGP

    Apartment Finished+central (DP:766K) Inst 8Years

    Yasmine District, 14th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    5,006 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,850,000 EGP

    Best price in Old Zayed 167m Apt landscape view

    NABAJ logo image

    Yasmine District, 14th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    167 sqm

    11,077 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    3-Room FullyFinishedZayed DP2Millon orcash8.100.00

    Property Hills... logo image

    Yasmine District, 14th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    5,263 EGP/sqm