3 bedroom Properties for sale in Yasmine District

67 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    3,550,000 EGP

    Own your Zayed apartment near Hyper with 10%DP/10Y

    Yasmine District, 14th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    19,722 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Ground 170m + 67m garden, prime Zayed location

    NABAJ logo image

    Yasmine District, 14th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    29,411 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,250,000 EGP

    Best deal to invest in your life in a Zayed APT

    Yasmine District, 14th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    12,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Best price 180m APT in Zayed serviced compound

    NABAJ logo image

    Yasmine District, 14th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    30,555 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    More than Apartment,220m,your life in Old Zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    Yasmine District, 14th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    30,909 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,750,000 EGP

    Exclusive price for your APT187 near ahly club

    NABAJ logo image

    Yasmine District, 14th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    187 sqm

    36,096 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,250,000 EGP

    Don’t miss a 180m finished apt in Zayed near Hyper

    Premium

    Yasmine District, 14th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    6,944 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    RTM finished APT+ garden in zayed-Zed Towers view

    Yasmine District, 14th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    353 sqm

    19,830 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,450,000 EGP

    Elite serviced living in Zayed center near ALRabwa

    NABAJ logo image

    Yasmine District, 14th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    8,529 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale at AlYasmine First Use

    Osoul Misr logo image

    Yasmine District, 14th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    40,909 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Bulk Sale Unit

    15,100,000 EGP

    Invest in 3 finished RTM units minutes from hyper

    Yasmine District, 14th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    245 sqm

    61,632 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,250,000 EGP

    double view 3B apartment facing north in zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    Yasmine District, 14th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    188 sqm

    22,606 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Move in Apartment,full finish,old zayed(0% interst

    NABAJ logo image

    Yasmine District, 14th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    205 sqm

    24,390 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    RTM 3BR finished APT ,in zayed - Zed Towers view

    Yasmine District, 14th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    215 sqm

    26,511 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    RTM finished APT, prime zayed loc-Zed Towers view

    Yasmine District, 14th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    215 sqm

    26,511 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,675,000 EGP

    Own 180m spacious Apartment in Zayed, 800k down

    NABAJ logo image

    Yasmine District, 14th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    31,527 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,725,000 EGP

    Buy now, pay 120 months near Al Ahly Zayed-188M

    NABAJ logo image

    Yasmine District, 14th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    188 sqm

    14,494 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    172m apartment, facing Al Rabwa, near Hyper One

    Yasmine District, 14th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    172 sqm

    17,441 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,250,000 EGP

    own hotel served APT in prime Zayed with 10yr inst

    NABAJ logo image

    Yasmine District, 14th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    18,571 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Special Cash Dis or over 3-year Move in Zayed-190m

    NABAJ logo image

    Yasmine District, 14th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    26,315 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,725,000 EGP

    Buy now, pay 120 months near Al Ahly Zayed-188M

    NABAJ logo image

    Yasmine District, 14th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    188 sqm

    14,494 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,499,999 EGP

    Last chance finished apt in Nozha zayed DP 1.5M

    Yasmine District, 14th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    9,803 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in El Yasmeen Compound – Zayed

    Yasmine District, 14th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    250 sqm

    36,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    250 sqm apartment for sale in Al Yasmeen Zayed

    Yasmine District, 14th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    250 sqm

    36,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Enjoy hotel services in a your APT in Zayed center

    NABAJ logo image

    Yasmine District, 14th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    20,588 EGP/sqm