3 bedroom Properties for sale in Tawny Hyde Park

77 properties
  • 13

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apt in Zayed | 2M Downpayment Lagoon View

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Tawny Hyde Park, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    13,071 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    6,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse ready to move in Tawny next to New Giza

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Tawny Hyde Park, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    5

    208 sqm

    28,846 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    7,000,000 EGP

    Ready-to-Move Villa in 6th of October City – 260

    property hills Elite logo image

    Tawny Hyde Park, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    265 sqm

    26,415 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Townhouse

    8,800,000 EGP

    Ready Corner Townhouse Lagoon View Sale Hyde Park

    Driven Properties logo image

    Tawny Hyde Park, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    330 sqm

    26,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    6,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move Twin house, beside to palm hills

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Tawny Hyde Park, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    291 sqm

    20,618 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    27,000,000 EGP

    Twin 220m greenary view - 5%DP 10 years Equal INST

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    Tawny Hyde Park, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    122,727 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    454,000 EGP

    Villa 250m, 479k quarter, total 18M, 10-Years paln

    Tawny Hyde Park, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    250 sqm

    1,816 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,800,000 EGP

    Apartment in Garden Lakes Lagoon View, Down 2 m

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Tawny Hyde Park, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    11,612 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Townhouse

    13,500,000 EGP

    Resale 208m delivery 2025 at 105K Q installments

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    Tawny Hyde Park, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    208 sqm

    64,903 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    27,000,000 EGP

    Twin 220m greenary view - 5%DP 10 years Equal INST

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    Tawny Hyde Park, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    122,727 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    25,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse for Sale - Tawny Compound - Hyde Park

    Osoul Misr logo image

    Tawny Hyde Park, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    210 sqm

    119,047 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    11,299,000 EGP

    Twin house For Sale directly on Gezira Club 208m

    New Destination  Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Tawny Hyde Park, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    6

    208 sqm

    54,322 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,350,000 EGP

    special apt. near new giza del. 2months with inst.

    Tawny Hyde Park, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    198 sqm

    21,969 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    7,000,000 EGP

    Ready-to-Move Villa in 6th of October City – 260

    property hills Elite logo image

    Tawny Hyde Park, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    260 sqm

    26,923 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    14,297,000 EGP

    The lowest price Townhouse for sale,ready to move

    Master Key logo image

    Tawny Hyde Park, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    208 sqm

    68,735 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    6,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move Twin house, beside to palm hills

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Tawny Hyde Park, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    278 sqm

    21,582 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    8,000,000 EGP

    villa ready to move next to Golf View in tawny

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Tawny Hyde Park, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    208 sqm

    38,461 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    Apartment finished (DP:1M)Inst 10Yrs PX Palm Hills

    Tawny Hyde Park, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    171 sqm

    5,847 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Townhouse

    22,000,000 EGP

    Town 215m greenary view - 5%DP 10 years Equal INST

    Premium

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    Tawny Hyde Park, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    215 sqm

    102,325 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    13,900,000 EGP

    150m open view at Launch price 5% DP - 10 years EQ

    Premium

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    Tawny Hyde Park, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    92,666 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    5,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move Town + longest plan in Sheikh zayed

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Tawny Hyde Park, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    258 sqm

    19,379 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    670,000 EGP

    open view apt dp 670k +10y installment in hyde par

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Tawny Hyde Park, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    132 sqm

    5,075 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    6,500,000 EGP

    Ready-to-Move Villa in 6th of October City – 260

    property hills Elite logo image

    Tawny Hyde Park, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    270 sqm

    24,074 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    16,000,000 EGP

    A Twin Villa In The Golden Square Of 6th October

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Tawny Hyde Park, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Own Apartment 3BR in garden lakes fully finished

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Tawny Hyde Park, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    147 sqm

    57,823 EGP/sqm